Bison Trail Kids - 500 m - Start list
Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Miejscowość Klub Kategorie
500 Zuzia Penda 2011 kobiety
501 Patryk Adamski 2011 mężczyźni
502 Alicja Kienig 2015 kobiety
503 Julia Piesiak 2015 Białystok kobiety
504 Anastazja Mularczyk 2014 kobiety
505 Jakub Mazurik 2014 mężczyźni
506 Sebastian Karny 2012 mężczyźni
507 MAGDALENA NOWIK 2011 kobiety
508 Anna Maziejko 2014 Białystok kobiety
509 Adrian Wróblewski 2012 mężczyźni
510 Nina Popławska 2012 kobiety
511 Franciszek Pończocha 2014 Dekortex mężczyźni
512 Miłosz Oliwniak 2013 mężczyźni
513 Szymon Jurczuk 2012 mężczyźni
514 Franciszek Kalisz 2015 Kalisze mężczyźni
515 Aleksander Kalisz 2015 Kalisze mężczyźni
516 Szymon Krysiewicz 2011 mężczyźni
517 Anna Krysiewicz 2015 kobiety
518 Paweł Lisowski 2012 Turbo Trampki mężczyźni
519 Kinga Orzechowska 2013 kobiety
520 Patrycja Zajko 2011 Dymiące Trampki kobiety
521 Natalia Orłowska 2014 kobiety
522 Oliwia Lubowicka 2012 TEB Edukacja kobiety
523 Krzyś Kochaniak 2012 mężczyźni
524 Marysia Sarnacka 2014 kobiety
525 Nicole Potocka 2014 kobiety
526 Vanessa Potocka 2011 kobiety
527 Pola Rekieć 2015 kobiety
528 Tadeusz Demczuk 2015 Klub Biegowy Tadeusza mężczyźni
529 Helena Jezior 2014 kobiety
530 Jan Jezior 2012 mężczyźni
531 Wiktor Kosiński 2013 TZTiRT mężczyźni
532 Aleksandra Ostrowska 2014 kobiety
533 Marcel Ostrowski 2013 mężczyźni
534 Marcel Gierasimiuk 2012 mężczyźni
535 Jakub Sawczuk 2012 mężczyźni
536 Michał Tomaszuk 2014 mężczyźni
537 Alan Rukściński 2013 mężczyźni
538 Sebastian Wiluk 2014 mężczyźni
539 Adam Gołębiewski 2014 mężczyźni
540 MICHAŁ ZUJKO 2013 mężczyźni
541 Mateusz Groszyk 2014 mężczyźni
542 Bartosz Ołowski 2013 mężczyźni
543 Ignacy KOSZEL 2013 3t mężczyźni
544 Zuzanna Ćwikła 2011 3t kobiety
545 Maria Ćwikła 2013 3t kobiety
546 Oliwia Dąbrowska 2015 kobiety
547 Szymon Więcko 2015 mężczyźni
548 Wiktor Martyniuk 2011 mężczyźni
549 Laura Andruszkiewicz 2015 kobiety
550 Jakub Włoch 2014 mężczyźni
551 Wiktor Malinowski 2014 mężczyźni
552 Mikołaj Kurel 2013 mężczyźni
553 Jakub Nesteruk 2015 Hero mężczyźni
554 Zuzanna Wiszowata 2011 SP 43 klasa 4 C kobiety
555 Bartek Kotowski 2012 mężczyźni
556 Łukasz Kerdelewicz 2013 mężczyźni
557 Tymon Reduta 2012 mężczyźni
558 Leon Reduta 2014 mężczyźni
559 Nikodem Udzielak 2013 NOW mężczyźni
560 Nadiaa Maliszewska 2011 Białystok kobiety
561 Jakub Kiełczewski 2013 mężczyźni
562 Michalina Mośkowiak 2011 kobiety
563 Jan Piotrowski 2011 mężczyźni
564 Jan Żebranowicz-Pieczur 2012 Białystok mężczyźni
565 Borys Radziszewski 2014 mężczyźni
566 Klaudia Januć 2013 Łomżyński Klub Płetwonurkó "Podwodny Jeleń" kobiety
567 Zuzanna Kalisz 2013 Zwinna Sarenka kobiety
568 Bartosz Kmiecik 2013 mężczyźni
569 Wojciech Szerszenowicz 2014 mężczyźni
570 Franek Grabiański 2014 Białystok SSP3 mężczyźni
571 Katarzyna Bibułowicz 2012 kobiety
572 Zofia Kwiatkowska 2012 kobiety
573 Piotr Kępko 2013 SP9 mężczyźni
574 Tomasz Kępko 2013 SP9 mężczyźni
575 Mikołaj Łabędzki 2015 mężczyźni
576 Wiktor Urban 2011 3T Białystok mężczyźni
577 Aleksander Urban 2015 Białystok mężczyźni
578 Szymon Łukaszuk 2015 mężczyźni
579 Hania Czelej 2011 kobiety
580 Mikołaj Fiedosiuk 2015 mężczyźni
581 Jakub Bukrym 2012 APN Hattrick mężczyźni
582 Ola Bukrym 2015 kobiety
583 Piotr Czurak 2012 Pasja Hajnówka mężczyźni
584 Konstanty Zaremba 2015 mężczyźni
585 Szymon Ostrowski 2012 mężczyźni
586 Marcel Arcimienko 2014 mężczyźni
587 Ksawery Dryl 2012 Wybuchowa drużyna mężczyźni
588 Marcel Dryl 2014 Wbuchowa drużyna mężczyźni
589 Mikołaj Mikołajczyk 2014 Automobilklub Podlaski mężczyźni
590 Lena Biedź 2014 kobiety
591 Jakub Michalczuk 2011 mężczyźni
592 Antoni Eljaszewicz 2012 Wichrowa team mężczyźni
593 Maja Rubin 2013 kobiety
594 Jakub Nazaruk 2012 mężczyźni
595 Lena Pietuszyńska 2013 kobiety
596 Maja Wysocka 2013 kobiety
597 Piotr Bajeński 2015 mężczyźni
598 Bartosz Nazaruk 2015 mężczyźni
599 Zuzanna Kondraciuk 2012 KONDRACIUK TEAM kobiety
600 Michał Jabłonowski 2013 mężczyźni
601 Majka Skawska 2012 Wybuchowa drużyna kobiety
602 Aleksander Czerepski 2011 AK Młode Żubry mężczyźni
603 Michał Łapuć 2012 ssp 3 białystok mężczyźni
604 Patryk Melezini 2014 ssp3 mężczyźni
605 Miłosz Sawicki 2013 Czarni Czarna Białostocka mężczyźni
606 Krzysztof Boufał 2014 mężczyźni
607 Jakub Lewko 2014 mężczyźni
608 Aleksandra Lewko 2015 kobiety
609 MAJA LINDEBNA 2013 kobiety
610 Hubert Markiewicz 2013 mężczyźni
611 Julia Wiszowata 2011 KS Podlasie Białystok kobiety
612 Michał Niewiński 2015 Białystok mężczyźni
613 Szymon Bursa 2012 mężczyźni
614 Gabriel Nitkowski 2012 Sp52 mężczyźni
615 Tymon Nitkowski 2014 Ps81 mężczyźni
616 Aleks Cichanowicz 2014 mężczyźni
617 Magdalena Czartoryjska 2011 kobiety
618 Marcel Borejszo 2012 mężczyźni
619 Kamil Karabowicz 2012 mężczyźni
620 Ewa Budkiewicz 2011 kobiety
621 Hanna Tomaszewska 2015 kobiety
622 Pola Jakubowska 2012 kobiety
623 Julia Korobkiewicz 2014 kobiety
624 Szymon Pilat 2012 mężczyźni
625 Bartosz Żałoba 2015 mężczyźni
626 Zofia Juszczak 2011 kobiety
627 Jan Rydzewski 2014 Ełckie cwaniaczki mężczyźni
628 Nikola Frankowska 2012 kobiety
629 Maksymilian Zapolnik 2014 mężczyźni
630 Artur Kozlenko 2011 Sp 6 mężczyźni
631 Michał Jasiński 2014 mężczyźni
632 ROBERT BONUS 2012 Klub Sportowy Podlasie Białystok mężczyźni
633 Mateusz Sitko 2014 mężczyźni
634 Sebastian Sitko 2012 mężczyźni
635 Mikołaj Pawluczuk 2014 mężczyźni
636 Natalia Chomczyk 2014 Białystok kobiety
637 Sebastian Rybicki 2013 Turbo trampki mężczyźni
638 Aleksander Malinowski 2015 mężczyźni
639 Antoni Popławski 2015 KS Turośnianka mężczyźni
640 Martyna Janowicz 2012 kobiety
641 Alicja Janowicz 2015 kobiety
642 Bartosz Łabuda 2011 mężczyźni
643 Gabriel Sawoń 2015 mężczyźni
644 ALICJA KAZUK 2011 kobiety
645 Stanisław KAZUK 2013 mężczyźni
646 Gaja Stefanowicz 2012 kobiety
647 Małgorzata Błaszko 2013 Miśki kobiety
648 Gabriela Pawełko 2013 Wilk kobiety
649 Jakub Ostaszewski 2012 mężczyźni
650 Jakub Janowicz 2013 mężczyźni
651 Wiktoria JAKONIUK 2012 kobiety
652 Robert Lenkiewicz 2015 Białystok Biega Team mężczyźni
653 Julia Pacuk 2011 kobiety
654 Joachim Czaban 2015 Muminki mężczyźni
655 Maksymilian Mieleszko 2011 mężczyźni
656 Filip Witek 2013 mężczyźni
657 Dawid Witek 2011 mężczyźni
658 Liliana Ostrowska 2014 STO nr 1 w Białymstoku kobiety
659 Adam Świderski 2012 Judo PB mężczyźni
660 Kazimierz Ścisło 2012 mężczyźni
661 Gabriel Miller 2013 mężczyźni
662 Patryś Szutko 2013 mężczyźni
663 Michał Skubich 2011 mężczyźni
664 Patryk Parczewski 2011 PaKlub mężczyźni
665 Szymon Łopatowicz 2014 mężczyźni
666 Barbara Kwiatkowska 2015 kobiety
667 Tymon Kryszeń 2014 mężczyźni
668 Milena NIEWIŃSKA 2014 kobiety
669 Damian Janowski 2011 mężczyźni
670 Tomasz Janowski 2014 mężczyźni
671 Maja Kuczewska 2013 Power Sisters kobiety
672 Hanna Kuczewska 2014 Power Sisters kobiety
673 Anna Vytlacil 2013 kobiety
674 Lew Ilkowski 2012 mężczyźni
675 Grzegorz Tiełuszecki 2012 Pasja Hajnówka mężczyźni
676 Piotr Packiewicz 2015 mężczyźni
677 Patryk Wieliczko 2014 mężczyźni
678 Jan Kopeć 2015 mężczyźni
679 Maria Kopeć 2014 kobiety
680 Helena Bohatyrewicz 2015 kobiety
681 Jakub Lasota 2013 Pasja Hajnówka mężczyźni
682 Kornelia Ordziejewska 2012 kobiety
683 Zuzanna Ordziejewska 2015 kobiety
684 Jakub Dąbrowski 2014 mężczyźni
685 OSKAR Grzegorek 2012 KS BAS mężczyźni
686 Kaja Góralczyk 2012 kobiety
687 Antonina Trymucha 2012 kobiety
688 Franciszek Przepióra 2011 Wasilków Band of Runners mężczyźni
689 Karolina Przepióra 2014 Wasilków Band of Runners kobiety
690 Szymon Klepacki 2014 mężczyźni
691 Jan Dryl 2015 mężczyźni
692 Jakub Wysocki 2011 mężczyźni
693 Marietta Konopko 2014 kobiety
694 Oliwka Iwanowicz 2014 kobiety
695 Alicja Iwanowicz 2015 kobiety
696 Franciszek Osipiuk 2014 Biegiem Pod Wiatr mężczyźni
697 Aleksander Stanirski 2015 kobiety
698 Jan Wysocki 2012 mężczyźni
699 Madzia Bartoszewicz 2015 kobiety
700 Wiktoria Bagińska 2011 kobiety
701 Franciszek Malesza 2011 mężczyźni
702 Maja Wlaźlak 2013 kobiety
703 Jakub Wlaźlak 2015 kobiety
704 Gabriela Pacholska 2013 kobiety
705 Dominik Chmielewski 2013 AP Talent mężczyźni
706 SZYMON Kieżel 2011 Kieżelki mężczyźni
707 Martyna Kieżel 2015 kobiety
708 Leon Sobolewski 2013 mężczyźni
709 Tymoteusz Zadykowicz 2012 mężczyźni
710 Wanda Sobolewska 2015 kobiety
711 Ada Zadykowicz 2015 kobiety
712 Kuba Kucharewicz 2011 mężczyźni
713 Zofia Bibułowicz 2013 kobiety
714 OSKAR Selwestruk 2011 mężczyźni
715 Iga Sajewska 2014 3T Białystok kobiety
716 Stefania Arciszewska 2012 kobiety
717 Piotrek Łuckiewicz 2012 mężczyźni
718 Alicja Kalinowska 2011 kobiety
719 Adrianna Miłkowska 2013 Czarna Białostocka kobiety
720 Serafim Kavetski 2013 mężczyźni
721 Jerzy Jabłonowski 2015 mężczyźni
722 Jan Chmielewski 2015 4stres mężczyźni
723 Wiktoria Falkowska 2011 kobiety
724 Aleksander Samuelsen 2014 mężczyźni
725 Bartosz Jedliński 2013 mężczyźni
726 Miłosz Dąbkowski 2012 mężczyźni
727 Tymoteusz Dąbkowski 2015 mężczyźni
728 Szymon Bozik 2015 mężczyźni
729 Hanna Romaniuk 2014 kobiety
730 Jakub Łobasiuk 2015 mężczyźni
731 Natalia Muzyka 2013 kobiety
732 Mateusz Pełszyk 2012 Sp 14 mężczyźni
733 Wiktoria Pełszyk 2012 Sp 14 kobiety
734 Gabriela Pełszyk 2014 Sp 14 kobiety
735 Nikola Kiczkajło 2011 kobiety
736 ALAN MACKIEWICZ 2015 mężczyźni
737 Ignacy Iwaniuk 2012 mężczyźni
738 Zuzanna Iwaniuk 2015 kobiety
739 Gabriel Abramowicz 2014 mężczyźni
740 Jaś Dyga 2013 SP 11 mężczyźni
741 Filip Zajkowski 2013 Zające mężczyźni
742 Basia Dyga 2013 SP 11 kobiety
743 Martyna Szmigiel 2012 kobiety
744 Marysia Szekalska 2014 kobiety
745 Maja Mateuszczyk 2011 kobiety
746 Filip Czech 2013 mężczyźni
747 Szymon Kowalski 2014 mężczyźni
748 Mateusz Podbielski 2014 mężczyźni
749 Sebastian Danilczuk 2015 mężczyźni
750 Jagna Bakun 2014 kobiety
751 Karol Maciejczuk 2011 mężczyźni
752 Kacper Krysiewicz 2013 mężczyźni
753 Gabriela Dąbrowska 2014 Flash Centrum Wspinaczkowe kobiety
754 Dominik Przedpełski 2014 mężczyźni
755 Tymoteusz Szmurło 2013 mężczyźni
756 Patryk Kołosowski 2013 APN Hattrick mężczyźni
757 Julia Kołosowska 2014 Sp 26 kobiety
758 Leon Roguz 2014 mężczyźni
759 Jakub Repucho 2012 mężczyźni
760 Izabela Repucho 2011 kobiety
761 Karol Woronko 2013 mężczyźni
762 Stanisław Kierus 2013 TaniaKsiazka.pl mężczyźni
763 Alina Micewicz 2011 Kicia Rożek Team kobiety
764 Amelia Kurnyta 2012 SP 44 Białystok kobiety
765 Aleksandra Brzostowska 2013 IRON POWER kobiety
766 Izabela Małyszko 2013 IRON POWER kobiety
767 Filip Jamiołkowski 2012 Apn Hattrick mężczyźni
768 Sebastian Kraszewski 2012 SP 9 mężczyźni
769 Ludwik Masłowski 2015 mężczyźni
770 Julian Gołaszewski 2015 mężczyźni
771 Marcin Sobiech 2011 mężczyźni
772 Ida Wachowiec 2014 kobiety
773 Hanna Wachowiec 2012 kobiety
774 Antoni Wachowiec 2011 mężczyźni
775 Filip Nosal 2011 mężczyźni
776 Krystian Józefczuk 2013 mężczyźni
777 Przemysław Redliński 2013 mężczyźni
778 Kacper Kruszewski 2014 mężczyźni
779 Leon Szutkiewicz 2015 mężczyźni
Top