Results - 7R CST MTB Gdynia Maraton 2019, Mistrzostwa Polski w Maratonie MTB - Wyścig Amatorski - 60 km

Rank Bib First name Last name Year of birth Sex Team City Country Net time Gross time
1 916 ARKADIUSZ ZARZYCKI 1979 M APTEKI GEMINI GDAŃSK POLSKA 02:42:41 02:42:42
2 961 BARTOSZ SAMUL 2003 M MSR MRĄGOWO MRĄGOWO POLSKA 02:43:03 02:43:06
3 227 Michał Wyżlic 1981 M Komobike Scott Lubawa Polska 02:46:04 02:46:04
4 973 DAMIAN GRUSZECKI 1986 M DRAM TRI TEAM GDAŃSK POLSKA 02:46:16 02:46:24
5 164 Damian Ciba 1983 M TA KO Team Rumia Polska 02:46:23 02:46:24
6 175 Karol Gwizdała 1985 M SPORTEVO / ADVA Optical Networking Gdańsk Polska 02:47:15 02:47:18
7 204 Patryk Mróz 1990 M Tczewski Klub Rowerowy Pruszcz Gdański Polska 02:48:45 02:48:46
8 167 Rimas Czernialis 1978 M HutchisonPorts Gdynia Team Rumia Polska 02:49:13 02:49:14
9 211 Michał Rożański 1991 M Trigar.pl mtb team Gdańsk Polska 02:50:12 02:50:12
10 388 PAWEL SZCZYGIELSK 1983 M TRIGAR MTB TEAM SZCZYTNO POLSKA 02:53:45 02:53:47
11 184 Marcin Kalita 1981 M Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Chełmek Polska 02:54:19 02:54:20
12 174 Andrzej Guż 1980 M HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDANSK Gdansk Polska 02:55:28 02:55:36
13 975 DANIEL PEPLA 1971 M TREZADO WOLFPACK WIERUCHÓW POLSKA 02:56:36 02:56:36
14 202 Piotr Morawski 1974 M BST - Banach Sport Team Gdynia Polska 02:58:25 02:58:26
15 6 JAKUB CEBULA 1980 M CST 7R MTB TEAM WIELICZKA POLSKA 02:59:26 02:59:31
16 201 Michał Mejka 1977 M Trąbki Małe Polska 02:59:43 02:59:51
17 223 Patryk Wiczling 1992 M Rowersi Cycling Team Gdańsk Polska 02:59:55 02:59:57
18 988 KRZYSZTOF CYWIŃSKI 1987 M MAJBIKE TEAM RUMIA POLSKA 02:59:59 03:00:05
19 931 MACIEJ GÓRSKI 1985 M KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK LĘBORK POLSKA 03:00:52 03:00:54
20 197 Marcin Lipski 1972 M KLIF CHŁAPOWO Jastrzębia Góra Polska 03:01:53 03:01:58
21 206 Karol Pergoł 2001 M Bursztyn Pizza Cycling Team Borkowo Polska 03:01:56 03:01:56
22 173 Maciej Grzywacz 1996 M AZS Politechnika Gdańska Gdynia Polska 03:03:53 03:03:58
23 219 tomasz szerla 1971 M gościcino Polska 03:04:24 03:04:28
24 956 MAREK BIELOWICZ 1979 M BST - BANACH SPORT TEAM GDYNIA POLSKA 03:04:26 03:04:28
25 957 MARCIN SYKUŁA 1973 M BST - BANACH SPORT TEAM ? POLSKA 03:07:51 03:07:51
26 217 Marcin Superson 1991 M Epicentrum Gdynia Polska 03:08:14 03:08:19
27 213 Robert Sadowski 1982 M Pierwszy Rok Leopolda Gdańsk Polska 03:09:01 03:09:08
28 203 Sławomir Mrozowski 1984 M Sopot Polska 03:10:30 03:10:40
29 907 KONRAD FURMANISKI 1985 M BARAN CYCLING TEAM ŁASK POLSKA 03:11:54 03:12:00
30 187 Radosław Kasprzak 1972 M Gdynia Polska 03:12:00 03:12:03
31 229 Maciej Zieba 1972 M MebleArtDesigne Szczecinek Polska 03:12:38 03:12:42
32 214 Tomasz Skawiński 1971 M NEXUS Team Gdynia Polska 03:12:42 03:12:46
33 220 Dariusz Śliwiński 1971 M Team Wielki Ptak Gdańsk Polska 03:14:23 03:14:29
34 176 Maciej Jagoda 1993 M Gdynia Polska 03:15:57 03:16:05
35 163 Łukasz Cejmer 1980 M VECTOR GROUP TEAM Gdańsk Polska 03:16:21 03:16:27
36 216 Grzegorz Sułek 1981 M Jeppesen Rzeszów Polska 03:17:32 03:17:40
37 208 Piotr Przybysz 1982 M MajBike Team Rumia Polska 03:17:57 03:18:03
38 983 MARCIN BINKOWSKI 1976 M STOMIL POZNAŃ POZNAŃ POLSKA 03:17:58 03:18:03
39 196 Paweł Lewandowski 1982 M NGU MTB Team Gdynia Polska 03:21:40 03:21:43
40 222 RAFAL TLUSZCZAK 1972 M HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY Gdynia Polska 03:22:38 03:22:41
41 192 Tomasz Kuczewski 1961 M Trezado Wolfpack Warszawa Polska 03:23:16 03:23:18
42 165 Ewelina Cywińska 1985 K MajBIKE Team Rumia Polska 03:23:17 03:23:22
43 195 Maciej Laskowski 1974 M Gdynia Polska 03:23:41 03:23:51
44 209 Krzysztof Reddig 1973 M Gdynia Gdynia Polska 03:24:57 03:25:00
45 178 Marzena S. Janczarska 1975 K Gdańsk Polska 03:26:46 03:26:55
46 2 Ryszard Gretkowski 1969 M CST 7R MTB TEAM Gdańsk Polska 03:26:54 03:26:55
47 160 Robert Biedunkiewicz 1972 M solarium KIKADA Gdynia Polska 03:27:13 03:27:16
48 230 Robert Żygenda 1967 M "Brapol" Wiesz, na czym stoisz!!! Gdynia Polska 03:28:44 03:28:47
49 183 Jakub Kaliszewski 1977 M TA KO TEAM Gdańsk Polska 03:29:14 03:29:21
50 158 Vera Artsiukevich 1990 K gdynia Polska 03:29:33 03:29:40
51 186 Robert Karasek 1977 M RK Aluminium Bike Team Bielsko - Biała Polska 03:31:42 03:31:50
52 992 LESZEK GĄSIOROWSKI 1964 M GDAŃSK POLSKA 03:31:43 03:31:47
53 212 Adam Ryza 1977 M LOL_of_TROLL_racing Gdańsk Polska 03:33:15 03:33:16
54 7 Larysa Lubowiecka 1999 K AGH Cycling Team Kraków Polska 03:33:27 03:33:30
55 3 Tomasz Lubowiecki 1969 M CST 7R MTB TEAM Kraków Polska 03:33:30 03:33:30
56 168 Patryk Galiński 1975 M BST - Banach Sport Team Gdańsk Polska 03:34:52 03:34:55
57 923 DANIEL BRYK 1978 M SZCZYTNO POLSKA 03:40:24 03:40:34
58 190 Andrzej Krupa 1952 M Body I Coach Gdańsk Polska 03:42:07 03:42:13
59 193 Monika Kulling 1988 K GNIEŻDŻEWO Polska 03:42:14 03:42:20
60 207 Jacek Piotrkowski 1980 M Gdynia Polska 03:43:14 03:43:25
61 161 Jarosław Bońkowski 1962 M MH Automatyka Gdańsk Polska 03:43:52 03:44:00
62 960 JACEK RUSIECKI 1963 M GDAŃSK POLSKA 03:44:20 03:44:29
63 188 Tomasz Kinowski 1997 M Bursztyn Pizza Cycling Team Jankowo Gdańskie Polska 03:47:17 03:47:25
64 169 Grzegorz Gogulski 1971 M Toruń Toruń Polska 03:48:34 03:48:43
65 226 Wojciech Wojciechowski 1988 M Gdynia Polska 03:50:36 03:50:45
66 924 WOJCIECH BRUNN 1989 M TUCHOM POLSKA 03:51:42 03:51:52
67 191 Bartosz Kucharski 1975 M Gdynia Polska 03:53:16 03:53:21
68 945 HOŚCIŁO BŁAŻEJ 2001 M GDYNIA POLSKA 03:54:41 03:54:49
69 157 MARCIN ŻYWNA 1982 M LEŚNY SZELEST / SOBOTNIA GRUPA PORANNA GDYNIA POLSKA 03:56:34 03:56:45
70 228 Katarzyna Zdrojewska 1986 K Gdańsk Polska 03:56:47 03:56:57
71 166 Tomasz Cząstka 1985 M Gdynia Sport Team Gdynia Polska 04:03:57 04:04:09
72 215 Bartosz STANIUK 1985 M Toyota Kawisbike Team Słupsk Słupsk Polska 04:04:15 04:04:23
73 172 Michał Grzelak 1979 M Gdynia Polska 04:04:37 04:04:44
74 224 Jan Wilczewski 1985 M Gdynia Polska 04:07:17 04:07:23
75 194 Rafał Kuśpiet 1979 M Team Wielki Ptak Gdańsk Polska 04:20:39 04:20:45
Top