Results - Northtec MTB Zimą - Karczew - 1/2 Pro - M3

M-ce Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Płeć Klub Miejscowość Państwo Wynik
1 572 Andrzej Poczopko 1978 M Cryospace Olsztyn Olsztyn Polska 01:24:55
2 411 Kamil Karwat 1983 M świat rowerów Merida Team Józefów POL 01:25:43
3 116 Przemysław Olejniczak 1977 M KOMOBIKE SCOTT Kurnos Drugi Polska 01:25:45
4 352 Łukasz Gukiewicz 1983 M Velcredo Factory Team Warszawa Polska 01:25:46
5 437 Łukasz Kulesza 1981 M Retro Stork Team Kobyłka ? 01:30:18
6 127 Adam Zięba 1982 M Bełchatów POL 01:30:29
7 490 Adam Nojszewski 1981 M Rosti Bialystok Polska 01:30:34
8 112 Norbert Gałązka 1979 M Retro Stork Team Dziekanów Leśny Polska 01:31:26
9 268 Krzysztof Klimiuk 1983 M SuperDrob Bike Team Otwock POL 01:32:24
10 346 Łukasz Gruda 1980 M Rzeczyca POL 01:32:34
11 242 Wojciech Krom 1983 M Cryospace Olsztyn Olsztyn Polska 01:32:35
11 584 Przemek Kamiński 1978 M TS Meran-Otwock Piaseczno Polska 01:32:35
13 109 Maciej Michalski 1979 M Retro Stork Team Warszawa Polska 01:32:36
14 309 Piotrek Antoniuk 1978 M 24 Warszawa Polska 01:33:39
15 451 Rafał Niemczyk 1976 M Polski Klub MTB Stare Babice Poland 01:33:40
16 209 Tomasz Strzemieczny 1983 M Loyalty Point Racing Team PŁOCK POL 01:33:44
17 293 Mariusz Skalski 1976 M Timbud Team Stanisławów ? 01:33:48
18 436 Piotr Rozbicki 1979 M Siedlce Polska 01:35:10
19 264 Piotr Dyzio 1977 M SuperDrob Bike Team Józefów POL 01:35:22
20 528 Adam Gardulski 1983 M Podlaska Grupa Rowerowa Warszawa Polska 01:36:05
21 107 Maciej Arcipowski 1982 M Retro Stork Team Pasek Polska 01:36:43
22 314 Martin Fedor 1977 M T4B team Ciechanów POL 01:38:32
23 258 Michał Staniewski 1978 M AirBike.pl Team Warszawa POL 01:40:17
24 332 Artur Antoniuk 1980 M Baran Cycling Team Kraśnik Polska 01:40:39
25 131 Kamil Leciejewski 1983 M IFON KolarzKlub Ożarów Mazowiecki ? 01:40:40
26 324 Dariusz Patalan 1976 M Timbud Team NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI ? 01:40:59
26 497 Michał Józkowicz 1978 M Diversey Team Gdynia Polska 01:40:59
28 475 Marcin Romanow 1977 M Kross Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Olsztyn Polska 01:41:12
29 143 Hubert Szymański 1979 M kiełpin POL 01:41:20
30 114 Bartosz Michalski 1982 M Retro Stork Team Toruń Polska 01:41:56
31 216 Marek Bator 1981 M Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource PIASECZNO POLSKA 01:43:32
32 14 Tomasz Kuczkowski 1977 M Grupetto Warszawa Łomianki POL 01:43:33
33 442 Wojciech Galeński 1977 M MYBIKE.PL Warszawa POL 01:44:20
34 348 Patryk Mazurek 1983 M Loyalty Point Racing Team Warszawa POL 01:45:17
35 492 Jarosław Łasiński 1976 M Łasiński Team Otwock ? 01:46:11
36 561 Tomasz Demiańczuk 1982 M Sklepy Sportowe Sport-Tour Otwock Otwock POLSKA 01:49:10
37 413 Mariusz Macegoniuk 1978 M Białystok Polska 01:49:38
38 7 Tomasz Dąbrowski 1979 M Warszawa POL 01:50:10
39 155 Krzysztof Stec 1983 M Bar Janusz MTB Team ? Polska 01:50:28
40 579 Grzegorz Widz 1977 M BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski Godziszów Trzeci Polska 01:50:39
41 581 Janusz Sulowski 1979 M BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski Janów Lubelski ? 01:53:03
42 564 Marcin Smoliński 1976 M Warszawa Polska 01:54:00
43 377 Artur Sztuka 1978 M PSP WARSZAWA POLSKA 01:55:11
44 365 Grzegorz Sidoruk 1976 M Bielsk Podlaski POL 01:55:26
45 203 Sebastian Kochanowski 1978 M NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI POL 01:56:27
46 460 Rafał Bachański 1977 M Otwock ? 01:57:43
47 105 Marcin Stelmach 1977 M Retro Rowery Duda Team Toruń ? 01:58:12
48 342 Radek Pawłowski 1976 M Warsaw POL 01:58:43
49 509 Piotr Sochacki 1978 M Radzymin Polska 02:05:02
50 580 Radosław Szymański 1981 M BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski Janów Lubelski Polska 02:07:16
51 350 Michał Budzikowski 1980 M Pruszków POL 02:12:13
52 274 Marcin. Kępa 1977 M PATNET TEAM Skierdy POL 02:18:50
53 591 Marcin Kędziora 1980 M Staszów ? 02:42:17
Top