AML Junior - 400 m - Start list
Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Miejscowość Klub Kategorie
400 Jakub Gryc 2011 MojeNaszeGryc mężczyźni
401 Kornelia Ordziejewska 2012 Białystok kobiety
402 Sebastian Rybicki 2013 Turbo trampki mężczyźni
403 Mateusz Płoszczuk 2013 Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy mężczyźni
404 Lena Papiernik 2012 Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy kobiety
405 FRANCISZEK Dziemiańczyk 2013 SP 9 mężczyźni
406 JULIAN Dziemiańczyk 2012 SP 9 mężczyźni
407 Antoni Słomski 2013 mężczyźni
408 Sebastian Sitko 2012 mężczyźni
409 Paweł Lisowski 2012 Białystok Turbo Trampki mężczyźni
410 Zofia Kwiatkowska 2012 kobiety
411 MAJA LINDEBNA 2013 kobiety
412 Szymon Jurczuk 2012 mężczyźni
413 ROBERT Sielwończuk 2013 mężczyźni
414 Szymon Krysiewicz 2011 mężczyźni
415 Alan Rukściński 2013 mężczyźni
416 Michalina Mośkowiak 2011 kobiety
417 Szymon Ostrowski 2012 mężczyźni
418 Sebastian Taudul 2012 SP42 mężczyźni
419 Oliwia Krysztopowicz 2013 SP 29 kobiety
420 Wiktoria Bagińska 2011 kobiety
421 Zofia Bibułowicz 2013 kobiety
422 Jakub Janowicz 2013 mężczyźni
423 Tomasz Sawicki 2013 mężczyźni
424 Antoni Eljaszewicz 2012 Wichrowa team mężczyźni
425 Tomasz Horodeński 2012 39 mężczyźni
426 Małgorzata Błaszko 2013 Miśki kobiety
427 Bartosz Kmiecik 2013 mężczyźni
428 Gabriel Szczepura 2013 mężczyźni
429 Michalina Wyrzykowska 2013 kobiety
430 Maja Maksymiuk 2011 kobiety
431 Lena Pietuszyńska 2013 kobiety
432 Tymoteusz Szmurło 2013 mężczyźni
433 Wiktoria Jendruczyk 2011 kobiety
434 Hubert Markiewicz 2013 mężczyźni
435 Ksawery Dryl 2012 Wybuchowa drużyna mężczyźni
436 Wiktor Martyniuk 2011 mężczyźni
437 Szymon Holiczko 2012 SP9 mężczyźni
438 Patrycja Zajko 2011 Dymiące Trampki kobiety
439 Maja Kuczewska 2013 Power Sisters kobiety
440 Adrian Miękus 2013 GABIADIDOMI mężczyźni
441 Gabriela Miękus 2011 GABIADIDOMI kobiety
442 Izabela Dąbrowska 2012 kobiety
443 Miłosz Oliwniak 2013 mężczyźni
444 Maja Wysocka 2013 kobiety
445 Michał Jabłonowski 2013 mężczyźni
446 Pola Jakubowska 2012 kobiety
447 Jakub Kiełczewski 2013 mężczyźni
448 Natalia Muzyka 2013 kobiety
449 Jaś Dyga 2013 mężczyźni
450 Basia Dyga 2013 kobiety
451 Patryś Szutko 2013 mężczyźni
452 Bartosz Ołowski 2013 mężczyźni
453 Jakub Nazaruk 2012 mężczyźni
454 Jakub Borowski 2013 mężczyźni
455 Paweł Jabłoński 2013 mężczyźni
456 Julia Wiszowata 2011 KS Podlasie Białystok kobiety
457 Patryk Adamski 2011 mężczyźni
458 Maria Maciejczuk 2011 kobiety
459 Jakub Bukrym 2012 APN Hattrick mężczyźni
460 Zuzanna Kondraciuk 2012 KONDRACIUK TEAM kobiety
461 Jacek Dajnowicz 2011 Biegacze Turośń Kościelna mężczyźni
462 Stefania Arciszewska 2012 kobiety
463 Laura Wysocka 2013 Nadaktywni kobiety
464 Jakub Buzun 2013 mężczyźni
465 ROBERT BONUS 2012 mężczyźni
466 Filip Jamiołkowski 2012 Apn Hattrick mężczyźni
467 Kacper Krysiewicz 2013 mężczyźni
468 Pola Barbara Michalska 2013 kobiety
469 Julia Czajkowska 2011 3T Total Tri Training kobiety
470 Sebastian Karny 2012 mężczyźni
471 Maja Wlaźlak 2013 kobiety
472 Gabriela Pacholska 2013 kobiety
473 Martyna Szmigiel 2012 kobiety
474 Aleksandra Manaches 2012 kobiety
475 Pola Pardela 2013 kobiety
476 HANNA HORODEK 2013 kobiety
477 SZYMON Kieżel 2011 Kieżelki mężczyźni
478 Michał Łapuć 2012 ssp 3 białystok mężczyźni
479 Jakub Repucho 2012 mężczyźni
480 Filip Czech 2013 mężczyźni
481 Ignacy KOSZEL 2013 3t mężczyźni
482 Tymon Załęski 2011 Tytani Białystok mężczyźni
483 Maria Ćwikła 2013 3t kobiety
484 Amelia Załęska 2013 Tytani Białystok mężczyźni
485 Zuzanna Ćwikła 2011 3t kobiety
486 Monika Szczesiul 2013 kobiety
487 Aleksander Czerepski 2011 AK Młode Żubry mężczyźni
488 Maciej Traczyk 2011 mężczyźni
489 Patrycja Parszenko 2013 kobiety
490 Krystian Parszenko 2012 mężczyźni
491 Karina Ewa Piwańska 2013 kobiety
492 FRANCISZEK CZERNIAWSKI 2012 mężczyźni
493 MATEUSZ URBAŃSKI 2012 mężczyźni
494 Izabela Repucho 2011 kobiety
495 Joanna Kluczyk 2013 kobiety
496 Jakub Kluczyk 2011 mężczyźni
497 Marcel Gierasimiuk 2012 mężczyźni
498 Piotr Kępko 2013 SP9 mężczyźni
499 Tomasz Kępko 2013 SP9 mężczyźni
500 Dawid Witek 2011 mężczyźni
501 Filip Witek 2013 mężczyźni
502 Szymon Kuprianowicz 2012 mężczyźni
Top