Moltani Kids Run - 100 m - Start list
Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Miejscowość Klub Kategorie
100 Emilia Ostrowska 2017 kobiety
101 Franciszek Janowicz 2016 mężczyźni
102 Michał Błaszko 2018 Miśki mężczyźni
103 Mateusz Sawicki 2018 mężczyźni
104 Patryk Sawicki 2019 mężczyźni
105 Piotr Pończocha 2016 Skarpetki mężczyźni
106 Bartosz Zajko 2016 Dymiące Trampki mężczyźni
107 Dominik Miękus 2017 GABIADIDOMI mężczyźni
108 Nadia Dakowicz 2017 Brak kobiety
109 Hubert Szorc 2017 mężczyźni
110 Tymon Łupiński 2018 mężczyźni
111 Kamil Kotowski 2017 mężczyźni
112 Tola Lebensztejn 2019 kobiety
113 Aleksander Olszewski 2016 mężczyźni
114 Kajtek Bogdański 2019 mężczyźni
115 Antoś Kijek 2016 Antoś Biega mężczyźni
116 Julia Ołowska 2017 kobiety
117 Damian Kundzicz 2019 mężczyźni
118 Adam Romańczuk 2018 mężczyźni
119 Lena Szorc 2018 kobiety
120 Zuzanna Toczko 2018 kobiety
121 Ola Pietuszyńska 2018 kobiety
122 Antoni Arefiew 2016 mężczyźni
123 Zuzia Kopras 2017 AKTYWNIE W MIEŚCIE / KOPRASKI kobiety
124 Kacper Nesteruk 2018 mężczyźni
125 Artur Matujewicz 2018 mężczyźni
126 Greta Melezini 2018 białystok osowicze runers proffesional club kobiety
127 Kornelia Popławska 2017 kobiety
128 Nastusia Okońska 2016 Szybcy i Pomocni kobiety
129 Julia Kleszczewska 2019 - kobiety
130 Kamila Lenkiewicz 2016 kobiety
131 Mikołaj Czochański 2017 mężczyźni
132 Urszula Romaniuk 2019 kobiety
133 Anna Stanisławska 2018 kobiety
134 Julian Krakowiak 2017 mężczyźni
135 Hanna Pawłowska 2016 kobiety
136 Filip Penda 2016 mężczyźni
137 Krzysztof Kiriew 2016 mężczyźni
138 Kamil Kiriew 2019 Wasilków mężczyźni
139 Patryk Fiedoruk 2018 mężczyźni
140 Bartosz Łukaszuk 2018 mężczyźni
141 Lidia Koszel 2018 3t kobiety
142 Ada Baranowska 2016 kobiety
143 Ignacy Jakubowski 2018 mężczyźni
144 Michał Jarosz 2017 mężczyźni
145 Maria Chłodowska 2016 kobiety
146 Amelia Arciszewska 2016 kobiety
147 Malwina Arciszewska 2018 kobiety
148 Mikołaj Wasilec 2016 mężczyźni
149 Natalia Torebko 2019 kobiety
150 Mikołaj Torebko 2018 kobiety
151 Bartosz Bruliński 2016 mężczyźni
152 Wojtek Tarasewicz 2016 mężczyźni
153 Hubert Grabowski 2018 mężczyźni
154 Amelia Lubowicka 2016 TEB Edukacja kobiety
155 Marcel Klimczuk 2016 mężczyźni
156 Aniela Szyszko 2018 kobiety
157 Iga Smolińska 2018 kobiety
158 Michał Kienig 2017 mężczyźni
159 Marcin Otziomek 2018 mężczyźni
160 Michalina Czajka 2016 kobiety
161 Lidia Czajka 2018 kobiety
162 Zuzanna Figatowska 2017 kobiety
163 Pola Pankiewicz 2019 kobiety
164 Jakub Gawryluk 2017 mężczyźni
165 Maria SEWERYN 2016 Jednorożec kobiety
166 Stefan Laszewski 2015 mężczyźni
167 Aleksandra Kulesza 2017 kobiety
168 Antoni Supiński 2016 mężczyźni
169 Rozalia Andruszkiewicz 2018 kobiety
170 Oliwia Herman 2016 kobiety
171 Emilia Herman 2018 kobiety
172 Mikołaj Orpik 2017 mężczyźni
173 Tosia Sawczuk 2016 kobiety
174 Mikuś Sawczuk 2019 mężczyźni
175 Tymon Ostrowski 2019 mężczyźni
176 Karolina Żamojda 2019 kobiety
177 Franciszek Szymański 2017 mężczyźni
178 Lena Ćwikła 2019 3t kobiety
179 Daria Dąbrowska 2018 kobiety
180 Filip Lindebny 2018 mężczyźni
181 Wiktor Bogdanowicz 2017 mężczyźni
182 Hubert Gadziński 2018 mężczyźni
183 Julian Eljaszewicz 2016 Wichrowa team mężczyźni
184 Stanisław Żebranowicz-Pieczur 2016 mężczyźni
185 Emilia Kuklo 2017 kobiety
186 Iga Gryc 2016 MojeNaszeGryc kobiety
187 Zofia Gryc 2018 MojeNaszeGryc kobiety
188 Nicola Szczepańska 2017 kobiety
189 Kornelia Pasieka 2017 kobiety
190 Bartosz Andrzejewski 2016 mężczyźni
191 Maja Roguz 2019 kobiety
192 Wiktoria POSKROBKO 2017 kobiety
193 Maciej Jedliński 2016 mężczyźni
194 Szymon Sawicki 2016 mężczyźni
195 Dominika Żłobikowska 2019 kobiety
196 Zuzia Halicka 2016 kobiety
197 Natalia Michalska 2016 kobiety
198 Franciszek Marczukiewicz 2016 WESOŁA GROMADKA mężczyźni
199 Zuzanna Marczukiewicz 2016 WESOŁA GROMADKA kobiety
200 Zofia Marczukiewicz 2018 WESOŁA GROMADKA kobiety
201 Wiktor Motoszko 2018 Cardio Heroes mężczyźni
202 Pola Zakrzewska 2019 kobiety
203 Adaś Krupa 2018 mężczyźni
204 HANNA FIEDORCZUK 2018 kobiety
205 Gabriel Kiełcz 2016 Białystok Biega mężczyźni
206 Sebastian Kucharewicz 2016 mężczyźni
207 Zuzanna Sawicka 2016 kobiety
208 Konstanty Wilczyński 2018 3wilKi mężczyźni
209 Mateusz Pachucki 2016 mężczyźni
210 Aleksander Łabędzki 2018 mężczyźni
211 Adam Rybicki 2017 Turbo trampki mężczyźni
212 Pola Wlaźlak 2019 kobiety
213 Wiktor Kadysz 2016 mężczyźni
214 Aleksander Popławski 2018 mężczyźni
215 Hubert Chomczyk 2016 mężczyźni
216 Leana Skok Ribeiro 2016 kobiety
217 Antonina Perkowska 2017 kobiety
218 Fabian Jabłoński 2017 mężczyźni
219 Marcelina Hołowienko 2018 kobiety
220 Martyna Kaczyńska 2016 kobiety
221 Adrian Iwańczuk 2017 mężczyźni
222 Patryk Iwańczuk 2016 mężczyźni
223 Jakub Januszewski 2016 Knyszyn mężczyźni
224 Dawid Szpunar 2017 mężczyźni
225 Miłosz Skubich 2016 mężczyźni
226 Mieszko Grodzki 2016 Orzeszki mężczyźni
227 Michał Brejnak 2016 mężczyźni
228 Stefania Romaniuk 2018 kobiety
229 Antoni Tymoszycki 2016 mężczyźni
230 Ada Romaniuk 2017 kobiety
231 Nina Czurak 2017 Pasja Hajnówka kobiety
232 Jessica Margol 2016 kobiety
233 Mikołaj Maksymiuk 2017 mężczyźni
234 Rozalia Wysocka 2017 kobiety
235 Małgorzata Jarocka 2016 kobiety
236 Lena Semeniuk 2019 kobiety
237 Joanna Łaszkiewicz 2016 kobiety
238 ALEKSANDER Okoński 2017 mężczyźni
239 Agata Jacewicz 2017 kobiety
240 Kalina Sawicka 2016 kobiety
241 Lidia Sawicka 2017 kobiety
242 Tymon Citko 2016 mężczyźni
243 hanna banel 2018 kobiety
244 Igor Słomski 2018 Słomki mężczyźni
245 Antonina Wysocka 2017 kobiety
246 PATRYCJA ARTYSIEWICZ 2017 kobiety
247 Iwo Żukowski 2016 mężczyźni
248 Szymon Truchel 2016 Osowicze mężczyźni
249 Tymoteusz Truchel 2018 Osowicze mężczyźni
250 Natalia Zambrzycka 2016 kobiety
251 Maria Zambrzycka 2018 kobiety
252 Jeremiasz Maciejczuk 2018 mężczyźni
253 Lena Sawicka 2016 kobiety
254 Michał Wiński 2018 mężczyźni
255 Mikołaj Dembrowski 2017 mężczyźni
256 Bartek Butkiewicz 2016 Białystok mężczyźni
257 Hubert Hermanowski 2017 Herman Junior mężczyźni
258 Marysia Kowalczuk 2017 kobiety
259 Antek Trochimczyk 2016 mężczyźni
260 Franciszek Kirpsza 2018 mężczyźni
261 Gabriela Woźniewska 2016 kobiety
262 Basia Anikiej 2017 kobiety
263 Lena Packiewicz 2017 kobiety
264 Marlena Sobolewska 2016 Czarna Białostocka kobiety
265 Kornel Przestrzelski 2016 mężczyźni
266 Ania Sawicka 2016 kobiety
267 Iwo Kwiatkowski 2017 mężczyźni
268 Tosia Biernacka 2016 Białystok Biega Team kobiety
269 Wiktor Paszkowski 2018 mężczyźni
270 Hubert Paszkowski 2016 mężczyźni
271 Wojciech Wojciula 2016 mężczyźni
272 Dominik Chlabicz 2017 mężczyźni
273 Michał Radziwiłowicz 2018 Białystok mężczyźni
274 Lena Szubzda 2017 kobiety
275 Kaj Łącki 2019 mężczyźni
276 Franciszek Pytel 2017 mężczyźni
277 Artur Bielski 2016 mężczyźni
278 Nina Jabłonowska 2017 kobiety
279 Tymoteusz Prus 2017 mężczyźni
280 Piotr Prus 2019 mężczyźni
281 Kornel Radzajewski 2017 mężczyźni
282 Karol Roszczenko 2017 mężczyźni
283 Maria Domisiewicz 2017 kobiety
284 Zofia Kaczorowska 2016 kobiety
285 Aleksander Motylski 2017 Pan mężczyźni
286 Tomek Miczejko 2016 mężczyźni
287 Gabrysia Krysiuk 2018 Taniaksiążka.pl kobiety
288 Aleksander Szklanko 2018 TaniaKsiazka.pl mężczyźni
289 Patryk Bakun 2017 TaniaKsiazka.pl mężczyźni
290 Antek Puchalski 2017 TaniaKsiazka.pl mężczyźni
291 Kornelia Kruhlej 2018 TaniaKsiazka.pl kobiety
292 Julia Dzikiewicz 2019 TaniaKsiazka.pl kobiety
293 Aleksander Zawistowski 2017 mężczyźni
294 Staś Zysk 2019 TaniaKsiazka.pl mężczyźni
295 Sebastian Walesiuk 2019 TaniaKsiazka.pl mężczyźni
296 Adaś Szymczuk 2016 TaniaKsiazka.pl mężczyźni
297 Hania Bruszewska 2017 TaniaKsiazka.pl kobiety
298 Wiktor Bruszewski 2017 TaniaKsiazka.pl mężczyźni
299 Aleksander Łazarski 2016 TaniaKsiazka.pl mężczyźni
300 Emilia Szewko 2016 kobiety
301 Tomasz Arciszewski 2017 mężczyźni
Top