Moltani Kids Run - 600 m - Start list
Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Miejscowość Klub Kategorie
600 Szymon Ostrowski 2012 mężczyźni
601 Sebastian Taudul 2012 SP42 mężczyźni
602 Jakub Janowicz 2013 mężczyźni
603 Małgorzata Błaszko 2013 Miśki kobiety
604 Bartosz Kmiecik 2013 mężczyźni
605 Tomasz Sawicki 2013 mężczyźni
606 Agata Bykowska 2011 Prawdziwi Krzyżacy z Wilkas kobiety
607 Paweł Lisowski 2012 Turbo Trampki mężczyźni
608 Gabriela Pawełko 2013 Wilk kobiety
609 Franciszek Pończocha 2014 Skarpetki mężczyźni
610 Emilia Mężyńska 2011 Prawdziwi Krzyżacy z Wilkas kobiety
611 Adam Mężyński 2013 Prawdziwi Krzyżacy z Wilkas mężczyźni
612 Mateusz Groszyk 2014 mężczyźni
613 Szymon Holiczko 2012 SP9 mężczyźni
614 Patrycja Zajko 2011 Dymiące Trampki kobiety
615 Maja Kuczewska 2013 Power Sisters kobiety
616 Hanna Kuczewska 2014 Power Sisters kobiety
617 Adrian Miękus 2013 GABIADIDOMI mężczyźni
618 Gabriela Miękus 2011 GABIADIDOMI kobiety
619 Adrian Potapo 2014 mężczyźni
620 Bartek Kotowski 2012 mężczyźni
621 Szymon Więcko 2015 mężczyźni
622 Wiktor Martyniuk 2011 mężczyźni
623 Michalina Mośkowial 2011 kobiety
624 Pola Jakubowska 2012 kobiety
625 Franciszek Kalisz 2015 Kalisze mężczyźni
626 Aleksander Kalisz 2015 Kalisze mężczyźni
627 Jakub Mazurik 2014 mężczyźni
628 Patryś Szutko 2013 mężczyźni
629 Bartosz Ołowski 2013 mężczyźni
630 Jagna Bakun 2014 kobiety
631 Patryk Adamski 2011 mężczyźni
632 Szymon Krysiewicz 2011 mężczyźni
633 Anna Krysiewicz 2015 kobiety
634 Julia Piesiak 2015 Białystok kobiety
635 Robert Lenkiewicz 2015 Białystok Biega Team mężczyźni
636 Kacper Krysiewicz 2013 mężczyźni
637 Nikodem Udzielak 2013 NOW mężczyźni
638 Wiktor Malinowski 2014 mężczyźni
639 Lena Pietuszyńska 2013 kobiety
640 Jakub Nesteruk 2015 Hero mężczyźni
641 Gabrysia Motoszko 2014 Cardio Heroes kobiety
642 Amelia Choma 2012 kobiety
643 Hubert Markiewicz 2013 mężczyźni
644 Michał Łapuć 2012 ssp 3 białystok mężczyźni
645 Patryk Melezini 2014 ssp3 mężczyźni
646 Krzysztof Rynkowski 2012 ZSP nr 5 mężczyźni
647 Mateusz Płoszczuk 2013 Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy mężczyźni
648 Wojciech Szerszenowicz 2014 mężczyźni
649 Antoni Popławski 2015 KS Turośnianka mężczyźni
650 Krzysztof Zimnoch 2012 mężczyźni
651 Michał Tomaszuk 2014 mężczyźni
652 Natalia Orłowska 2014 kobiety
653 Miron Niesterczuk 2015 mężczyźni
654 Aleksander Stanirski 2015 kobiety
655 Mikołaj Mikołajczyk 2014 Automobilklub Podlaski mężczyźni
656 Dawid Witek 2011 mężczyźni
657 Filip Witek 2013 mężczyźni
658 Szymon Bursa 2012 mężczyźni
659 Franek Grabiański 2014 mężczyźni
660 Nina Popławska 2012 kobiety
661 Kamil Maksimuk 2015 mężczyźni
662 Tomasz Romaniuk 2014 mężczyźni
663 Maksymilian Zapolnik 2014 mężczyźni
664 Oliwer Bujak 2011 Bujaki mężczyźni
665 Helena Jezior 2014 kobiety
666 Jan Jezior 2012 mężczyźni
667 Anna Maziejko 2014 kobiety
668 Vanessa Potocka 2011 kobiety
669 Nicole Potocka 2014 kobiety
670 Franciszek Krakowiak 2013 mężczyźni
671 Bartosz Maksimuk 2012 mężczyźni
672 Patryk Parczewski 2011 mężczyźni
673 Antonina Chłodowska 2013 kobiety
674 Zuzia Penda 2011 kobiety
675 Alicja Kalinowska 2011 kobiety
676 Kornelia Ordziejewska 2012 kobiety
677 Zuzanna Ordziejewska 2015 kobiety
678 Szymon Łukaszuk 2015 mężczyźni
679 Leonard Siemieniako 2012 mężczyźni
680 Ignacy KOSZEL 2013 3t mężczyźni
681 Anna Bogdanowicz 2013 kobiety
682 Laura Żukowska 2011 kobiety
683 Jakub Nazaruk 2012 mężczyźni
684 Bartosz Nazaruk 2015 mężczyźni
685 Tymon Nitkowski 2014 Sp52 mężczyźni
686 Gabriel Nitkowski 2012 Sp52 mężczyźni
687 Michał Jabłonowski 2013 mężczyźni
688 Anastazja Mularczyk 2014 kobiety
689 Zofia Bibułowicz 2013 kobiety
690 Jakub Kiełczewski 2013 mężczyźni
691 Maja GRYC 2014 kobiety
692 ZOSIA GRYC 2012 kobiety
693 Iga Sajewska 2014 3T Białystok kobiety
694 Franciszek Osipiuk 2014 Biegiem Pod Wiatr mężczyźni
695 Sebastian Karny 2012 mężczyźni
696 Bogdan Kulak 2014 mężczyźni
697 Olga Zińczuk 2012 kobiety
698 Zuzanna Kondraciuk 2012 KONDRACIUK TEAM kobiety
699 Wiktor Suchocki 2015 mężczyźni
700 Zofia Michnowska 2013 kobiety
701 Lidia Grabowska 2015 kobiety
702 Oliwia Lubowicka 2012 TEB Edukacja kobiety
703 Sebastian Rybicki 2013 Turbo trampki mężczyźni
704 Jakub Repucho 2012 mężczyźni
705 Izabela Repucho 2011 kobiety
706 Jan Chmielewski 2015 4stres mężczyźni
707 Antoni Szyszko 2014 mężczyźni
708 Wojciech Laszewski 2013 mężczyźni
709 Alicja Kienig 2015 kobiety
710 MICHAŁ ZUJKO 2013 mężczyźni
711 Oskar Maraszkiewicz 2012 mężczyźni
712 MAGDALENA NOWIK 2011 kobiety
713 Adrian Wróblewski 2012 mężczyźni
714 Milena NIEWIŃSKA 2014 kobiety
715 Emilia Jakimiec 2014 kobiety
716 Kinga Orzechowska 2013 kobiety
717 Nadia Gawryluk 2015 kobiety
718 Marietta Konopko 2014 kobiety
719 Adam Kulesza 2014 mężczyźni
720 Szymon Bruczko 2015 mężczyźni
721 Amelia Juźwiuk 2013 kobiety
722 Lena Biedź 2014 kobiety
723 Wiktor Kosiński 2013 TZTiRT mężczyźni
724 Laura Andruszkiewicz 2015 kobiety
725 Hanna Łabowicz 2012 kobiety
726 Emil Jakubiak 2012 mężczyźni
727 Maciej Homza 2013 SP Wasilków mężczyźni
728 ROBERT BONUS 2012 Klub Sportowy Podlasie Białystok mężczyźni
729 Antoni Szmidt 2013 mężczyźni
730 Amelia Szmidt 2015 kobiety
731 Jędrzej Jastrzębski 2012 mężczyźni
732 Ksawery Dryl 2012 Wybuchowa drużyna mężczyźni
733 Marcel Dryl 2014 Wbuchowa drużyna mężczyźni
734 Jan Kopeć 2015 mężczyźni
735 Maria Kopeć 2014 kobiety
736 Zuzanna Wiszowata 2011 SP 43 klasa 4 C kobiety
737 Szymon Szymański 2013 mężczyźni
738 Hubert Puc 2012 Hajnówka RAKKAR mężczyźni
739 Oleksandr Mordakov 2011 Triathlon 3TUKS SP9 mężczyźni
740 Zuzanna Ćwikła 2011 3t kobiety
741 Maria Ćwikła 2013 3t kobiety
742 MAJA LINDEBNA 2013 kobiety
743 Sebastian Ruducha 2011 Dream Team mężczyźni
744 Adam Stroczkowski 2012 Dream Team mężczyźni
745 Jakub Bruno Stroczkowski 2015 Dream Team mężczyźni
746 Wiktoria Biedrycka 2013 Sp16 kobiety
747 Kornelia Bogdanowicz 2012 kobiety
748 Patrycja Popławska 2012 kobiety
749 Natalia Popławska 2015 kobiety
750 Maja Wysocka 2013 kobiety
751 Mikołaj Kurel 2013 mężczyźni
752 Łukasz Kerdelewicz 2013 mężczyźni
753 Igor Dubiel 2013 mężczyźni
754 Antoni Eljaszewicz 2012 Wichrowa team mężczyźni
755 Tymon Reduta 2012 mężczyźni
756 Leon Reduta 2014 mężczyźni
757 Paweł Jabłoński 2013 mężczyźni
758 Patryk Wieliczko 2014 mężczyźni
759 Rafał Busiński 2012 mężczyźni
760 Matylda Rećko 2013 Białystok Biega Team kobiety
761 Jan Piotrowski 2011 mężczyźni
762 Madzia Bartoszewicz 2015 kobiety
763 Jan Żebranowicz-Pieczur 2012 mężczyźni
764 Lena Kuklo 2011 kobiety
765 Jakub Gryc 2011 MojeNaszeGryc mężczyźni
766 Liliana Gryc 2014 MojeNaszeGryc kobiety
767 Leon Roguz 2014 mężczyźni
768 Zuzanna Purwin 2013 Moltani kobiety
769 Bartosz Jedliński 2013 mężczyźni
770 Michał Niewiński 2015 Białystok mężczyźni
771 Barbara Kołodko 2012 Nadaktywni kobiety
772 Gabriel Rasiński 2012 mężczyźni
773 Maja Rasińska 2014 kobiety
774 Filip Oksiuta 2013 mężczyźni
775 Piotr Kiszkiel 2012 Lwy mężczyźni
776 Pola Michalska 2013 Białystok kobiety
777 Mirosław Sadowski-Romanov 2013 Taniaksiazka.pl mężczyźni
778 Grzegorz Sienkiewicz 2015 mężczyźni
779 Igor Mańko 2015 mężczyźni
780 Ignacy Polak 2013 mężczyźni
781 Zuzanna POLAK 2011 kobiety
782 Mateusz Jurczewski 2013 Włókniarz Białystok / Młode Żubry mężczyźni
783 Szymon Mróz 2011 3T mężczyźni
784 ANTONI FIEDORCZUK 2014 mężczyźni
785 Piotr Kępko 2013 SP9 mężczyźni
786 Tomasz Kępko 2013 SP9 mężczyźni
787 Julia Borowiec 2015 kobiety
788 Dominika Wysocka 2015 kobiety
789 Alicja Popko 2011 kobiety
790 Wojciech Popko 2014 mężczyźni
791 Kuba Kucharewicz 2011 mężczyźni
792 Mikołaj Łabędzki 2015 mężczyźni
793 Miłosz Oliwniak 2013 mężczyźni
794 Natalia Chomczyk 2014 kobiety
795 Krystian Parszenko 2012 mężczyźni
796 Patrycja Parszenko 2013 kobiety
797 Maja Wlaźlak 2013 kobiety
798 Jakub Wlaźlak 2015 kobiety
799 Gabriela Pacholska 2013 kobiety
800 Hania Czelej 2011 kobiety
801 Wiktoria Bagińska 2011 kobiety
802 Kajetan Chomczyk 2014 mężczyźni
803 Krystyna Perkowska 2013 kobiety
804 Tymoteusz Szmurło 2013 mężczyźni
805 Franek Wojewódzki 2014 mężczyźni
806 Franciszek Malesza 2011 mężczyźni
807 Tymoteusz Jadczuk 2013 mężczyźni
808 Zuzanna Zacharkiewicz 2013 Zachary Team kobiety
809 Lea Wiesławska 2014 kobiety
810 Anna Vytlacil 2013 kobiety
811 Patryk Kołosowski 2013 APN Hattrick mężczyźni
812 Julia Kołosowska 2014 kobiety
813 Michał Skubich 2011 mężczyźni
814 Gabriel Grabowski 2015 mężczyźni
815 Róża Brejnak 2012 kobiety
816 Hanna Romaniuk 2014 kobiety
817 Piotr Czurak 2012 Pasja Hajnówka mężczyźni
818 Lena Tupalska 2014 kobiety
819 Maja Maksymiuk 2011 kobiety
820 Pola Jurczuk 2012 kobiety
821 SZYMON Kieżel 2011 Kieżelki mężczyźni
822 Martyna Kieżel 2015 kobiety
823 Seweryn Wysocki 2015 mężczyźni
824 Jakub Michalczuk 2011 mężczyźni
825 Feliks Bogdanowicz 2015 mężczyźni
826 Natalia Muzyka 2013 kobiety
827 Izabela Homza 2013 kobiety
828 Aleks Cichanowicz 2014 mężczyźni
829 Monika Szczesiul 2013 kobiety
830 Maja Okońska 2012 kobiety
831 Gabriel Miller 2013 mężczyźni
832 Antoni Słomski 2013 Słomki mężczyźni
833 Lena Mińko 2014 kobiety
834 Aleksander Czerepski 2011 AK Młode Żubry mężczyźni
835 Jakub Maksimowicz 2013 mężczyźni
836 Tymon Załęski 2011 Tytani Białystok mężczyźni
837 Jakub Wysocki 2011 mężczyźni
838 Miłosz Sawicki 2013 Czarni Czarna Białostocka mężczyźni
839 Maciej Drojewski 2015 mężczyźni
840 Joanna Kluczyk 2013 kobiety
841 Jakub Kluczyk 2011 mężczyźni
842 Martyna Szmigiel 2012 kobiety
843 Marysia Szekalska 2014 kobiety
844 Jakub Lasota 2013 Pasja Hajnówka mężczyźni
845 Aleksandra Manaches 2012 kobiety
846 Maksymilian Manaches 2015 mężczyźni
847 Weronika Butkiewicz 2014 kobiety
848 Grzegorz Tiełuszecki 2012 Pasja Hajnówka mężczyźni
849 Dominik Krahel 2015 mężczyźni
850 Maja Kowalczuk 2013 kobiety
851 Mikołaj Kowalczuk 2013 mężczyźni
852 Franek ŁAPIŃSKI 2014 mężczyźni
853 ZOFIA Łapińska 2014 kobiety
854 Robert Sielwończuk 2013 mężczyźni
855 Konstanty Maciej Jakoniuk 2014 Wasilków mężczyźni
856 Julia Wiszowata 2011 KS Podlasie Białystok kobiety
857 Filip Jamiołkowski 2012 Apn Hattrick mężczyźni
858 Maciej Trochimczyk 2011 mężczyźni
859 Ludwik Masłowski 2015 mężczyźni
860 Julian Gołaszewski 2015 mężczyźni
861 Piotr Packiewicz 2015 mężczyźni
862 Adrianna Miłkowska 2013 Czarna Białostocka kobiety
863 GABRIEL KOZŁOWSKI 2014 mężczyźni
864 Basia Kwiatkowska 2015 kobiety
865 Rafał Malicki 2013 mężczyźni
866 Alicja Gogolewska 2011 GOGOTEAM kobiety
867 Franciszek Gogolewski 2014 GOGOTEAM mężczyźni
868 Ignacy Tołwiński 2015 mężczyźni
869 Mateusz Dzwilewski 2011 mężczyźni
870 Marcel Borejszo 2012 mężczyźni
871 Serafim Kavetski 2013 mężczyźni
872 Tymon Kryszeń 2014 mężczyźni
873 Tomasz Janowski 2014 Choroszcz mężczyźni
874 Damian Janowski 2011 mężczyźni
875 Maria Małgorzata Wierzbicka 2011 kobiety
876 Konrad Lenkiewicz 2014 mężczyźni
877 Bartosz Myśliński 2012 mężczyźni
878 Artur Gawryluk 2011 mężczyźni
879 Jan Dryl 2015 Turośnianka mężczyźni
880 Sebastian Danilczuk 2015 ZS Turośń Kościelna mężczyźni
881 Martyna Aleksiejczuk 2011 kobiety
882 Jerzy Jabłonowski 2015 mężczyźni
883 Oskar Grzegorek 2012 KS BAS mężczyźni
884 Jerzy Domisiewicz 2015 mężczyźni
885 Łukasz Stasieńko 2011 Białystok mężczyźni
886 Alicja Chrostowska 2013 Avengers Kids kobiety
887 Michalina Chrostowska 2011 Avengers Kids kobiety
888 Szymon Klepacki 2014 mężczyźni
889 Aleksander Kochanowski 2014 mężczyźni
890 Wojtek Miczejko 2013 Apn hattrick mężczyźni
891 Adrian Ciereszko 2013 TaniaKsiazka.pl mężczyźni
892 Maciek Bakun 2014 taniaksiazka.pl mężczyźni
893 Patryk Piorun 2012 mężczyźni
894 Marysia Puchalska 2015 TaniaKsiazka.pl kobiety
895 Zofia Michalewicz 2014 Taniaksiażka kobiety
896 Paweł Piorun 2013 mężczyźni
897 Stanisław Kierus 2013 TaniaKsiazka.pl mężczyźni
898 Marysia Szymczuk 2014 TaniaKsiazka.pl kobiety
899 Zuzanna Holiczko 2014 SP9 kobiety
900 Jakub Piorun 2016 mężczyźni
901 Stefania Arciszewska 2012 kobiety
902 Piotrek Łuckiewicz 2012 mężczyźni
903 Amelia Załęska 2013 Tytani Białystok mężczyźni
Top