MARBRUK TRIATHLON CHARZYKOWY 2021 - Dystans 112,99km (połówka) - Start list
Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Miejscowość Klub
5003 DAREK ŁAWECKI 1979 Człuchów WWW.LAWECCY.PL
5004 Sławomir Napiórkowski 1979 Przechlewo superkajak.pl - tripaka Przechlewo
5009 Dariusz Trzeciak 1969 Kołobrzeg Kołobrzeg Maraton Team
5010 Mikołaj Kuczawski 1982 Zamek Bierzglowski
5015 Maciej Siodła 1975 Czerwonak -
5016 Michał Januszewski 1978 Chojnice TRI TUR CHOJNICE
5019 Łukasz Ginter 1994 Chojnice
5021 DAWID JAŻDZIEWSKI 1993 CHOJNICE
5022 Maciej Pieszała 1987 Poznań
5023 Nicolas Zieliński 1993 Bydgoszcz www.olimpiasport.pl
5030 Danka Stoltman 1992 Małe Zanie Tri Tur Chojnice
5031 Damian Ćwik 1979 Gdynia CTS
5035 Maciej Lewandowski 1958 Warszawa
5041 Maciej Bocian 1982 Charzykowy
5042 Łukasz Niedbał 1981 Gliwice GTT - Inter Projekt
5043 Markus Fajer 1948 Dobra Szczecinska RAZ Szczecin
5045 Krzysztof Stępliński 1988 Charzykowy CTS (Czaja Training System)
5046 Piotr Andrzejewski 1959 Świnoujście
5047 Witold Ogiegło 1972 Gdynia BST Banach Sport Team
5052 Mieszko Marzec 1976 Gdynia Aquastacja Gdańsk
5053 Arkadiusz Schultek 1974 Poznań
5056 DARIUSZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI 1980 PRZECHLEWO Tripaka Przechlewo
5058 Łukasz Czarnowski 1985 przechlewo Tripaka przechlewo
5061 Andrzej Dolata 1978 Międzylesie 8 KTB Kuny
5064 Adam Maj 1966 Puck Majsports
5066 Mariusz Kisły 1977 MYŚLIBÓRZ EPIDEMIASPORTU.PL
5070 Piotr Kirylczuk 1980 Pęcice Małe Team Karaś
5072 Tomasz Nowak 1963 Drużyna Velocity
5080 Irek Mirowski 1973 Bobrowiec
5082 Mirosław Łudziński 1960 Wrocław Litwin Triathlon Team
5083 Krzysztof Byzdra 1974 Chwaszczyno BBL Gdańsk
5084 Grzegorz Fajfer 1965 Wrocław Litwin Triathlon Team
5088 Michał Trzupek 1982 Człuchów KPP Człuchów/Tripaka Przechlewo
5091 Konrad Lewardowski 1970 Poznan KTB KUNY
5095 Sławomir Mańka 1978 Mikołów BIEGAMY Z SERCEM
5096 Dariusz Więckowski 1980 Bydgoszcz AMS Triathlon
5097 Mirosław Guzikiewicz 1972 Goleniów Rozbiegany Goleniów
5099 Marek Kowalczyk 1978 Bydgoszcz ENDUSPORT
5100 ROBERT CYBULSKI 1973 MIASTKO MTS HAMER MIASTKO
5105 Mariusz Bijak 1986 Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec
5108 Ryszard Kałaczyński 1960 Więcbork 366 Witunia
5109 MARCIN FOLTYŃSKI 1977 Gruszczyn KLAS Szpot Swarzędz
5119 Rafał Sokół 1979 Nekla Klinika Triathlonu
5120 Krzysztof Zając 1986 Dębno Tricarbon.pl
5121 Łukasz Klich 1985 Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec
5123 Marcin Trzeciakowski 1980 Gdańsk
5126 KAROL SZOR 1974 Miastko WaniewskiCoaching
5130 Adam Orzechowski 1991 Szczecin Patopeleton
5135 Andrzej Krasuski 1961 Warszawa LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM
5137 Łukasz Gaszkowski 1982 Ocypel Tri Starogard Gdański
5139 Michał Twardy 1969 Gdańsk
5141 Jacek Najder 1960 Konstancin
5142 Krzysztof Kuc 1980 Bystra runREM
5147 Jakub Cimachowski 1980 Solec Kujawski CimaTech Jakub Cimachowski
5148 Grzegorz Rosa 1980 Luzino Omega Fitness&Gym Luzino
5150 Wojciech Kołowrotny 1972 Olszewnica Stara Alfa Group
5151 Sławomir Foremski 1968 Torun 1968
5152 Szymon Milner 1984 Bydgoszcz
5153 Robert Mucha 1976 Zalesie Górne Mucha Sportowa / Kaziki
5155 Janusz Latos 1962 Środa Wlkp ECO CARS
5169 Piotr Gumiński 1982 Piotrków Trybunalski CTS
5170 Piotr Pawlic 1992 Poznań
5171 Dariusz Dawidowski 1980 Gdansk Niezrzeszony
5172 Łukasz Szapiel 1981 Józefosław TRI WAWA
5173 Mariusz Jurkiewicz 1979 Inowrocław KOBYLARNIA BIKEBOYS OCHAL TEAM
5178 Marcin Niedźwiecki 1985 Warszawa Triwawa
5180 Karol Mroczkowski 1990 Wrocław ALOHA Triathlon Team
5184 Tomasz Tomczewski 1988 Radowo Małe
5186 Wojciech Gregula 1986 Chojna Tricarbon.pl // MOYA RACING TEAM
5187 Artur Jaworski 1988 Poznań
5188 Anna Andersz-Jaworska 1988 Puszczykowo
5189 Michał Nowak 1988 Gdynia Legalaid
5191 Mirosław Wójcik 1966 Tomaszów Maz. Time4Running
5198 Rafał Drewnicki 1976 Żelistrzewo
5201 Paweł Lejk 1979 Gdańsk Tridea
5205 Bartłomiej Hołubowicz 1988 Poznań KOTASPORT
5206 Jakub Gebhardt 1979 Małkowo Fundacja Gebhardt Sport/ Baltix.se/ Smaruj Na Tren
5207 Jakub Gwiaździński 1985 Szczecin
5208 JAROSŁAW WIECZOREK 1967 Poznań ROMAG
5210 ŁUKASZ PRZYŻYCKI 1987 OLSZEWNICA STARA
5212 Łukasz Bartochowski 1981 Poznań VanHooy Bike Manufaktur
5213 Tomasz Madej 1981 Białobrzegi Reckitt
5214 Christopher Pietruczuk 1990 Kolobrzeg Pentathlon Szczecinek
5216 Marcin Michałowski 1980 Szczecin LaserGryf.pl & Gryfus Szczecin
5217 Artur NOWAK 1973 Józefów Tri Level Nieporęt
Top