Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Miejscowość Klub
301 Sebastian Tatuś 1972 Chorzów
302 Michał Gałkiewicz 1973 Katowice tomkatotrening.pl
303 Małgorzata Wawro 1969 Katowice
304 Paweł Zydroń 1978 Katowice
305 Magdalena Rzepka 1984 Katowice Night Runners
306 Marta Bosiacka 1989 Świętochłowice Rebellion of Free Runners
307 Adrian Kozieł 1985 Świętochłowice
308 Piotr Dudkiewicz 1950 Chorzów
309 Katarzyna Jaron 1977 Chorzów
310 ADAM JAGODA 1966 CHORZÓW FUCHS OIL TEAM
311 MATEUSZ JAGODA 1996 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE FUCHS OIL TEAM
312 Karolina Rudziarczyk 1996 Świętochłowice FUCHS OIL TEAM
313 Beata Lata 1973 Siemianowice Śląskie
314 Krzysztof Fojt 1990 Chorzów
315 Agnieszka Tokarska-Sobstel 1985 Siemianowice Slaskie Active Jura
316 Rafał Kaźmierski 1992 Zabrze Banda z Południa
317 Piotr Janoszka 1986 Zabrze Banda z Południa
318 Krzysztof Mędrek 1999 Zabrze
319 Jerzy Jankowicz 1986 Jaworzno Saint-Gobain Squad
320 Patrycja Sowińska 1991 Katowice
321 Patrycja Ludwig 1989 Bytom Grupa Kapitałowa WASKO
322 Agnieszka Nowak 1978 Świętochłowice Zmusił mnie zły facet :)
323 Łukasz Zięba 1984 Katowice
324 Magdalena Kobylańska 1983 Chorzów Night Runners
325 Barbara Wojtas 1981 Katowice
326 Aleksandra Polakowicz 1977 Chorzów
327 Krzysztof Janus 1971 Katowice #bbkts#
328 Krzysztof Skrzypek 1975 Katowice
329 Jessica Włoka 1995 Katowice Biegamy z Oszczepem
330 Krzysztof Jędrzejek 1973 Jaworzno
331 Agnieszka Mosur 1981 Nowe Chechlo Nudel Team
332 Sandra Dudek 1996 Piekary Śląskie Lecimy Durś
333 Aleksander Urban 1974 Świętochłowice Urban Team
334 Iwona Szmatłoch 1978 Chorzów Batory ŚLĄSK RUNNERS
335 Anna Wolak 1985 Katowice
336 DAREK KRZYMOWSKI 1975 CHORZÓW BATORY Harciole Świętochłowice
337 Jarosław Rybczyński 1972 Siemianowice Śląskie
338 Agnieszka Stręciok 1982 Katowice Frelki
339 Tomasz Sikora 1985 Katowice
340 Łukasz Matura 1992 Bytom
341 Paweł Ochman 1986 Gliwice Future Processing Running Team
342 Alicja Kuchta 1967 Katowice
343 Franz Dylla 1948 Tarnów Opolski
344 piotr króliczek 1956 chorzów
345 Marcin Brol 1984 Katowice MK team
346 Beata Tumidajewicz 1977 Zabrze MIRAZ RACE TEAM
347 Joanna Chmielarska 1982 Zabrze SOCIOS SILESIA
348 Marcin Kula 1992 Katowice
349 Tomasz Twardowski 1983 Bielsko-Biała
350 Łukasz Dutka 1994 Zabrze
351 Martyna Mackiewicz 1988 Sosnowiec Fit Story
352 Sebastian Zapart 1986 Katowice
353 Rafał Zelech 1980 Chełmek
354 Małgorzata Kazior 1979 Katowice
355 Joanna Kubisz 1993 Katowice 3 Siostry Bajgiel i Kawa
356 Bartosz Saliński 1985 Katowice
357 Franciszek Marek 1982 Katowice Energoprojekt-Katowice
358 Marcin Stabrawa 1984 Mysłowice Gorcki Dziećkowice
359 Krzysztof Opiołka 1988 Piekary Śląskie Lecymy Durś
360 Aleksandra Leszczyńska 1986 Zabrze
361 Krzysztof Toporek 1984 Zabrze Wylotane
362 Henryk Toporek 1958 Siemianowice Śląskie Wylotane
363 Ewa Toporek 1984 Zabrze Wylotane
364 Maciej Hajnrich 1981 Katowice
365 Patrycja Ozga 1977 Bytom
366 Edyta Gajda 1975 Węgrzce Wielkie
367 Jacek Paczkowski 1980 Zabrze
368 Arkadiusz Baranowicz 1969 Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA
369 Mateusz Trojanowski 1996 Siemianowice Śląskie -
370 Ilona Mierzchała 1976 Katowice
371 Radosław Piętka 1983 Sosnowiec
372 Adam Matys 1990 Katowice
373 Jan Milkowski 1967 Świętochłowice Harciole
374 Marta Wojtal 1984 Bytom Spartanki
375 Zdzisław Arendt 1961 Katowice
376 Magda Chorąży 1986 Katowice Świętochłowicki Klub Morsów Harciole
377 Przemysław Piątek 1994 Katowice Husaria Race Team
378 Jolanta Szews 1960 Chorzów
379 Mateusz Łudzeń 1983 Tychy
380 Mirosław Witek 1973 Rogoźnik
381 Leszek Pstraś 1983 Katowice parkrun Katowice
382 Krysia Sitko 1986 Chorzów Spartanki
383 Aleksy Kardyś 1982 Chorzów AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski
Top