Armagedon Active Łódź - Dzika Rodzinka - 1km - Start list
Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Miejscowość Klub
Krzysztof Siedlecka 1986 Siedleccy
Maks Siedlecki 2015 Siedleccy
MARCIN GAŁKA-WALCZYKIEWICZ 1976 Slołersi
Joanna Gałka-Walczykiewicz 1981 Slołersi
Katarzyna Gałka-Walczykiewicz 2009 Slołersi
Dorota Grzanek 1984 Grzanki
Przemek Grzanek 2016 Grzanki
Piotr Grzanek 1980 Grzanki
Adam Kuchciak 1979 Kuchciakowie
Sylwia Kuchciak 1979 kuchciakowie
Jakub Kuchciak 2004 kuchciakowie
Natan Kuchciak 2014 kuchciakowie
Radosław Osmulski 1983 Aktivkids
Martyna Osmulska 1987 Aktivkids
Róża Osmulska 2017 Aktivkids
Jakub Zbroniec 2006 Nieszawa
Katarzyna Gębarowska-sajnda 1981 Drapieżne dziewczyny
Barbara Sajnda 2014 Drapieżne dziewczyny
Marta Kolczyńska 1983 Dzikie dziewczyny
Gabrysia Sarba 2014 Dzikie dziewczyny
Mariusz Lichodziejewski 1990 Strong & Fit Body
Ewa Gajda 1983 DecoPasja
Hanna Gajda 2010 DecoPasja
Zuzanna Gajda 2012 DecoPasja
Marianna Gajda 2014 DecoPasja
Piotr Gajda 1983 DecoPasja
Kinga Kuczyńska 1983 Hot Dogi
Michał Kuczyński 1983 Hot Dogi
Mikołaj Kuczyński 2009 Hot Dogi
Ola Kuczyńska 2014 Hot Dogi
Jagoda Gajda 2017
Łukasz Szwajka 1984
Wojciech Pietrzyk 1986 Pietrzyki
Jakub Pietrzyk 2015 Pietrzyki
Anita Sprycha 1994 Strong & Fit Body
Magdalena Sprycha 2012 Strong & Fit Body
Daniel Piech 2014
Monika Piech 1990
Mariusz Piech 1985
Jan Budniak 2017 Nasza rodzinka
Justyna Budniak 1986 Nasza rodzinka
Ryszard Budniak 1986 Nasza rodzinka
Anna Garncarek 1983 EVErRUN
Tomasz Staszewski 2015
Marta Staszewska 1987
Alicja Orlik 2014 Orliki
Sylwia Skrzyńska 1983 Skrzynki
Mikołaj Skrzyński 1981 Łódź Skrzynki
Zuzanna Skrzyńska 2014 Skrzynki
Bruno Pawlik 2018 Bruno
Dominik Szulc 1987 rodzinka
Maja Szulc 2014 Rodzinka
Łukasz Rynkart 1982
IGA RYNKART 2012
Katarzyna Bejmert 1984
Szymon Bejmert 2012
Amelia Bejmert 2010
Paweł Ławrenczuk 1983 Rajsport Active
Dominika Nowacka 1991 Flaying runners
MATEUSZ PIECHOTA 2010 SP Szczawin
Hubert Nowak 2010 Cyprianów SP Szczawin
Adam Żurek 1989 Flaying runners
Maciej Żurek 2014 Flaying runners
Nikola Góra 2015
Alan Góra 2017
Martynian Dulas 1991
Ewelina Góra 1987
Tomasz Orankiewicz 1982 SP Szczawin
Malgorzata Orankiewicz 2010 SP Szczawin
Kacper Orankiewicz 2014 SP Szczawin
Małgorzata Bukowska 1985 SP Szczawin
Jan Gajak 2016 GajaDzik
Joanna Gandecka-Gajak 1987 GajaDzik
Anna Grobelna 1974
Kacper Andrzejewski 2014 Rebel Run
Michał Andrzejewski 2016 Rebel Run
Wojciech Andrzejewski 1979 Rebel Run
Adam Gajda 1990 DecoPasja
Rafał Zaborowski 1984 Zaborki
Justyna Zaborowska 1984 Zaborki
Seweryn Zaborowski 2010 Zaborki
Marcel Zaborowski 2018 Zaborki
Piotr Pietrzak 1996 Pietrzak i banda
Marcin Witczak 1990 Łęczyca Tata i córka
Amelka Witczak 2018 Łęczyca Tata i córka
Daniel Jarek 2015
Sylwia Radzikowska 1982
Andrzej Jarek 1970
Top