MARBRUK TRIATHLON CHARZYKOWY 2022 - Dystans 56,5km (ćwiartka) - Start list
Bib First name Last name Year of birth City Team Categories
3001 Pawel Nowak 1977 Koszalin #TRIpaka Przechlewo M 40-49
3002 Marcin Wintoch 1975 Toruń M 40-49
3003 Dariusz Kasperowicz 1975 Szczecin TME95 M 40-49
3004 Karol Blok 1981 Charzykowy ortopeda-blok.pl M 40-49
3006 Bartosz Foltyniewicz 1991 Poznań Ból nie istnieje M 30-39
3007 Jakub Kłopocki 1989 Komorniki i-Sport M 30-39
3008 Marcin Borycki 1972 Kosakowo Dawaj Kalach Team M 50-59
3009 Jacek Kazubowski 1967 Białe Błota TriDarKo M 50-59
3010 Błażej Foltyniewicz 1985 Poznań BÓL NIE ISTNIEJE M 30-39
3011 Adam Knothe 1972 Niemcz Budstol Invest M 50-59
3012 Bartłomiej Dalecki 1976 Rumia M 40-49
3013 Artur Jędrycha 1975 Dąbrowa Górnicza IM Inspiration M 40-49
3014 KRZYSZTOF CIERNIAK 1968 Zalasewo PRO3666 / PASTE GROUP M 50-59
3015 Magdalena Bilska 1980 Gdańsk W 40-49
3016 Magdalena Mendel 1991 Bydgoszcz TriZarza W 30-39
3017 Marek Żabowski 1984 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE M 30-39
3018 Marcin Szrajda 1983 Bydgoszcz TriFriends M 30-39
3020 Tomasz Hepner 1988 Chodzież GVT M 30-39
3021 Katarzyna Gudaniec Sykuła 1988 Koszalin-Kretomino Triathlon Koszalin W 30-39
3022 Jakub Sawiełajc 1999 Bydgoszcz FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM M 18-29
3023 Bartosz Lesiak 1988 Poznań M 30-39
3024 Piotr Pawlak 1975 Poznań PKO Bank Polski M 40-49
3025 Marek Grodzki 1975 Gdańsk CTS M 40-49
3026 MACIEJ JANKOWSKI 1969 KOŁOBRZEG M 50-59
3027 Marcin Jędrzejczak 1991 Suchy Las Fabryka Triathlonu M 30-39
3028 Dominika Kujath 1984 Poznań Altom Gniezno W 30-39
3030 Anna Szumlas 1981 Połchowo #szumiteam W 40-49
3031 Błażej Lipiński 1984 Chojnice Pomorska Akademia Jazdy M 30-39
3032 Patryk Majewski 1985 Poznań Farutex M 30-39
3033 Aleksandra Szymczak - Budnik 1986 Słupsk W 30-39
3034 Marcin Pudło 1981 Gdańsk M 40-49
3035 Arkadiusz Szczepek 1974 grodków Tieto Triathlon Team M 40-49
3036 Mirosław Kudrewicz 1964 Gdańsk sportevo-silco M 50-59
3037 Wojciech Piekarski 1978 Bydgoszcz TMS M 40-49
3038 Oskar Jarnot 1989 Toruń TMT - Toruń Multisport Team M 30-39
3039 Mateusz Miszewski 1989 Gdańsk CTS M 30-39
3040 Grażyna Marczak 1969 Nieporęt Tri Level W 50-59
3041 Adam Marczak 1969 Nieporęt Tri Level M 50-59
3042 Agnieszka Kaczmarek 1978 Bydgoszcz W 40-49
3043 Bartosz Lassak 1976 Strzelce Górne Chłopaki To My M 40-49
3044 Łukasz Ostrowski 1993 Gdynia Invictus 3City M 18-29
3045 Michał Jackowiak 1985 Dopiewiec i-Sport M 30-39
3046 Filip Stefaniak 1979 Warszawa pływam tyłem M 40-49
3047 Aleksandra Jednoralska 1989 Warszawa W 30-39
3048 Artur Sosna 1985 Warszawa M 30-39
3049 Sławomir Dziuba 1979 Chojniczki GEOMETRA/TRITUR M 40-49
3050 Waldemar Kolankowski 1968 Toruń M 50-59
3051 Dariusz Mrozowski 1974 Rumia ParkRun Rumia M 40-49
3052 Łukasz Jarmoszewicz 1973 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy M 40-49
3053 Joanna Al-Drawi 1978 Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu W 40-49
3054 Marcin Kak 1983 Bydgoszcz M 30-39
3055 Marek Gołdyn 1982 Koszalin TKKF Koszalin M 40-49
3056 Michał Szufnara 1993 Łódź Gips i chata M 18-29
3057 Robert Giezek 1989 Zduny BÓL NIE ISTNIEJE M 30-39
3058 Grzegorz Pawłowski 1979 Mielno GA M 40-49
3059 Adrian Szufnara 1990 Warszawa M 30-39
3060 Marek Maziarczyk 1975 Gdańsk M 40-49
3061 Agata Łyczek 1976 Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie W 40-49
3062 Tomasz Bluma 1983 Słupsk M 30-39
3063 Piotr Partyka 1969 Promienko M 50-59
3064 Jakub Magdziarz 1980 Przyłęki Kancelaria-HMM M 40-49
3065 Przemyslaw Knap 1971 Czeladź Klub Wysokogórski Kraków M 50-59
3066 Maciej Wieczorkiewicz 1985 Poznań Crazy & Fiery M 30-39
3067 Marcin Kaźmierski 1979 Szczecin MTR SZCZECIN TEAM M 40-49
3069 Krzysztof Sitko 1984 Świnoujście DG TEAM M 30-39
3070 Mariusz Cieszyński 1974 Lębork BEAUTY-STUDIO LĘBORK M 40-49
3071 Maciej Greguła 1982 Szczecin M 40-49
3072 Łukasz Aubrecht Prądzyński 1990 Chojnice M 30-39
3073 Wojciech Szymanski 1980 Gorzow Wlkp Mistrzowskie Rowery Lech Piasecki M 40-49
3074 Michał Lisowski 1985 Bydgoszcz M 30-39
3075 Gracjan Czerniak 1980 Koszalin M 40-49
3092 Maciej Michałowski 1983 Łódź ŁKW Łódź M 30-39
3093 Mariusz Horodniczy 1983 Łódź Philips Sport Team Łódź M 30-39
3096 Przemysław Orzeł 1977 Złotów M 40-49
3097 Kacper Ziemińśki 1990 Sępólno Krajeńskie Piasecki Concept M 30-39
3098 Dariusz Trzeciak 1969 Kołobrzeg Kołobrzeg Maraton Team M 50-59
3099 Krystian Januszewski 1984 Charzykowy wracamdozdrowia.pl M 30-39
3100 Łukasz Godlewski 1982 Malbork Godlewski Runners M 40-49
3101 Rafał Partyka 1977 BYDGOSZCZ M 40-49
3102 Robert Zaborowski 1997 Chojnice M 18-29
3103 Krzysztof Mirota 1981 Szczecin M 40-49
3104 Grzegorz Sawicki 1991 Miastko SajvanQ M 30-39
3105 Lesław Jakubowski 1959 Gryfino Wegan Team Challenge M 60-69
3106 Rafał Chlasta 1977 Chojnice Tri Tur Chojnice M 40-49
3107 Tomasz Weryk 1971 Bezrzecze Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie M 50-59
3108 Krzysztof Głowacki 1985 Łochowo M 30-39
3109 Agata Szczuka 1997 Wiry bubi W 18-29
3110 Maciej Mościcki 1997 Złotniki, Suchy Las bubi M 18-29
3112 Renata Brzóska 1970 Kielce TS Akwedukt Kielce W 50-59
3113 Martyna Kaszorek 1991 Gdynia W 30-39
3114 Maciej Szczerba 1972 Niemcz EjkumKejkum M 50-59
3115 PIOTR KONIEC 1977 BYDGOSZCZ ALE team/IRONTATA M 40-49
3116 Joanna Krystowska 1969 SZCZECIN TRI for BEAUTIES W 50-59
3117 Lech Jankowski 1994 Chojniczki M 18-29
3119 Krzysztof Korzeniak 1981 Biedrusko M 40-49
3121 Szymon Trąbała 1982 Sopot Fundacja Jeppesena M 40-49
3122 Marek Baranowski 1969 kosakowo COM-DKM M 50-59
3123 Michał Bezulski 1971 GORZÓW WLKP. CT CADET M 50-59
3124 Jacek Maciuszonek 1979 Gdańsk 3athlete M 40-49
3125 Dariusz Żmija 1975 Charzykowy Tripaka Przechlewo M 40-49
3126 Julia Żmija 2000 Charzykowy Tripaka Przechlewo W 18-29
3127 PIOTR MALINOWSKI 1956 CHOJNICE M 60-69
3128 Tomasz Siodła 1971 Stęszewko Bike&Run Friends M 50-59
3129 Dariusz Andryskowski 1964 Władysławowo M 50-59
3130 Joanna Napiórkowska 1993 Przechlewo Triapka Przechlewo W 18-29
3131 Seweryn Knut 1975 Starogard Gdański TRI Starogard Gdański M 40-49
3132 Bartosz Antkowiak 1988 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK M 30-39
3133 Mariusz Kulesza 1977 Gdańsk #CTS Czaja Training System / LIBERO Biuroserwis M 40-49
3134 Stefan Wojtas 1979 czluchow tripaka Przechlewo M 40-49
3135 Bartosz Baranowicz 1979 Bydgoszcz GLOBART Meble M 40-49
3136 Przemysław Guss 1966 Piła Gabinet Psychologiczny Alicja Guss M 50-59
3137 Karol Worsztynowicz 1990 Wrocław BÓL NIE ISTNIEJE M 30-39
3138 Paweł Ignaciuk 1988 Słupsk M 30-39
3139 JACEK SUDOŁ 1978 BYDGOSZCZ IPA Bydgoszcz M 40-49
3140 Jan Niciejewski 1992 Chojnice M 30-39
3141 Przemysław Szymański 1978 Trzcianka MG Running Team M 40-49
3142 Łukasz Domżalski 1988 Gdańsk Dream Tri Team M 30-39
3143 Łukasz Marcinowski 1982 Człuchów M 40-49
3144 Anna Kosmalska 1970 Charzykowy Tri Tur Chojnice W 50-59
3145 Małgorzata Rymarkiewicz 1983 Bydgoszcz W 30-39
3146 Tomasz Jankowski 1973 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE M 40-49
3147 Agnieszka Lewartowska 1975 Poznań W 40-49
3148 Leszek Kołecki 1958 Koszalin M 60-69
3149 Marcin Owczarski 1978 Chojnice PPM maratony rowerowe na orientację M 40-49
3150 Wojciech Pilski 1973 Gdańsk MAMIL M 40-49
3151 Henryk Olkowski 1977 Bydgoszcz M 40-49
3152 Hubert Rewoliński 1990 Chodzież Kawa Kamp M 30-39
3153 Piotr Roman Polguj 1947 Szczecinek parkrun M 70-79
3154 Dorota Dulińska 1976 Niemcz TRISPACE/TREK W 40-49
3155 Maciej Lehmann 1975 Glinno 601-Technologia M 40-49
3156 Tomasz Wiśniewski 1985 Szczecin Trigym Szczecin M 30-39
3157 KAZIMIERZ GŁUSZCZAK 1974 ŚWINOUJŚCIE TEAM KOPEĆ M 40-49
3158 Karol Stępień 1981 Chojnice M 40-49
3159 Andrzej Piotrowski 1971 Piła PPHU ServiCo Microsystems Andrzej Piotrowski M 50-59
3160 Anita Kruczkowska-Lassak 1980 Strzelce Górne W 40-49
3161 Marek Bąk 1973 Tarnowskie Góry Tri Division Triathlon Team M 40-49
3162 Rafał Kuć 1988 Płock M 30-39
3163 Bartosz Zajda 1974 Rumia Fair & Square PR Bartosz Zajda M 40-49
3164 Artur Grugel 1979 Chojnice Tri TUR Chojnice M 40-49
3165 Martyn Bambrowicz 1984 Rumia parkrun Rumia M 30-39
3166 Grzegorz Łukaszczuk 1982 Rokietnica Dare2Tri M 40-49
3167 Anna Łukaszewska 1974 Przecław 3LGGNS (tri ledżins) W 40-49
3169 Izabela Chodor 1981 Gorzebądz TKKF Koszalin W 40-49
3170 Tomasz Szultka 1988 Chojnice Canpol TriTeam M 30-39
3171 Dawid Sworek 1988 Poznan Zone3Team M 30-39
3172 Mikolaj Gzyl 1983 Bydgoszcz Janusze Triathlonu 'Exodus' Team M 30-39
3173 Martyna Chodor 1983 Okonek TKKF Koszalin W 30-39
3174 Michał Niciejewski 2000 Chojnice M 18-29
3175 Krzysztof Karasek 1976 Świnoujscie Nauka jazdy Karasek M 40-49
3176 Maria WACŁAW 1974 Sosnowiec W 40-49
3177 Andrzej WACŁAW 1968 Sosnowiec M 50-59
3178 Krystian Augustyniak 1990 Krotoszyn Ból nie istnieje M 30-39
3179 Magdalena Żydkiewicz-Dopka 1981 Rumia parkrun Rumia W 40-49
3180 Wojciech Rycewicz 1984 Gdańsk M 30-39
3181 Karol Rymarkiewicz 1980 Gdańsk CTS M 40-49
3182 Paweł Troka 1986 Nieżywiec TriFun Troka M 30-39
3183 Pawel Stanisławczyk 1983 Gdynia M 30-39
3184 Łukasz Meyer 1980 Luzino LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM M 40-49
3185 Krzysztof Łuszczewski 1977 Złotów Żytnia Team M 40-49
3186 Tomasz Kunysz 1969 Bydlino Ironman Inspiration M 50-59
3187 Michał Napiórkowski 1973 Łódź Boat City Team M 40-49
3188 Jakub Felski 1992 Miastko MŻS Wołcza Mała M 30-39
3189 Filip Prałat 1988 Piła TRISPACE/TREK M 30-39
3190 Arek Szulc 1977 Koszalin TeamDare2Tri M 40-49
3191 Robert Kościelniak 1964 Koszalin TKKF Koszalin M 50-59
3192 Adam Wrzecian 1986 POZNAŃ Night Runners M 30-39
3193 Mirosław Błoniarz 1975 Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy Szczecin M 40-49
3194 Malgorzata Krzewińska 1959 Koszalin TKKF Koszalin W 60-69
3195 Monika Dabkiewicz 1972 Gdańsk Dojrzałe Kobiety Ćwiczą W 50-59
3196 Adam Tyszer 1981 Reda M 40-49
3197 Mariusz Berendt 1978 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy M 40-49
3198 Krzysztof Tomasz Kujawski 1978 Chojnice Chiropraktyka M 40-49
3199 Jakub Kanarek 1976 Koszalin TKKF Triathlon Koszalin M 40-49
3200 Krzysztof Duwe 1989 Warszawa M 30-39
3201 Roman Majewski 1972 TORUŃ Toruński Klub Triathlonowy M 50-59
3202 Piotr Kubik 1982 Inowrocław M 40-49
3203 Piotr Zamczyk 1986 Złotów Rehmedic Piotr Zamczyk M 30-39
3204 andrzej książek 1962 Filice ksiazek triathlon team M 60-69
3205 Sławomir Karczewski 1966 Działdowo M 50-59
3206 Andrzej Sławomir Adamczak 1961 Koszalin Triathlon Koszalin M 60-69
3207 Kamil Karczewski 1984 Piła Yes I Can M 30-39
3208 Damian Kłobuchowski 1983 Poznań Velocity, P&K Team W 30-39
3209 Jeremiasz Nickowski 1972 Szczecin M 50-59
3210 Jarosław Zamczyk 1977 Piła W 40-49
3211 Michał Spiczak-Brzeziński 1980 Jasin SENSEtri M 40-49
3212 Tomasz Chalamoński 1975 Ostrołęka Kurpiowskie Centrum Weterynaryjne M 40-49
3213 Grzegorz Brodziak 1968 Przechlewo Tripaka Przechlewo M 50-59
3214 Dariusz Łapawa 1983 Poznań Mocni w Gębie M 30-39
3215 PAWEŁ PILARSKI 1978 szczecin GARAGE TEAM M 40-49
3216 Urszula Łapawa 1983 Poznań Mocni w Gębie W 30-39
3217 Dawid Boniśniak 1980 Łochowice Hornet M 40-49
3218 Michał Przybylski 1994 Czempiń Mocni w Gębie M 18-29
3219 Ewa Dębiec 1982 Gdańsk CTS W 40-49
3220 Paweł Lis 1977 Gdańsk CTS M 40-49
3221 Marcin Nowak 1985 Poznan Pitu Pitu Cycling Club/Orki z Majorki M 30-39
3222 Paweł Mazur 1989 Grudziądz Najmowicz Triathlon/TRS SUSZ/Agrolok M 30-39
3223 ewa najder 1957 Konstancin-Jeziorna NEON W 60-69
3224 Janusz Zienkiewicz 1972 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK/ALLIANZ M 50-59
3225 Łukasz Stocki 1978 Szczecin M 40-49
3226 Bartosz Czubaj 1980 Sianów Bad-Tech M 40-49
3227 Aleksander Czynsz 1958 Reda AG Tri-Team Rumia/iSave M 60-69
3228 Marcin Maciejak 1973 Żyrardów Run de Girard M 40-49
3229 Dariusz Skrocki 1967 Poznań CTS M 50-59
3230 Marcin Duchcik 1978 Rębiechowo Quatraco M 40-49
3231 Monika Woźniak 1980 Siemianice W 40-49
3232 Małgorzata Stępień 1982 Miękowo W 40-49
3233 Rafał Sobieraj 1979 Koszalin Robię to dla sportu ;) M 40-49
3234 Marcin Ruciński 1975 Barcin Wieś TRIBA BOSIR BARCIN M 40-49
3235 Michał Serkowski 1978 Gdańsk M 40-49
3236 Filip Kołodziejczak 1994 Brzeziny Boat City Team M 18-29
3237 Ilona Wydra 1978 Świnoujście W 40-49
3238 Aneta Grzybowska 1975 Poznań Zgrupka Team W 40-49
3239 Michał Kulesza 1976 Poznań Kuźnia Triathlonu M 40-49
3240 Łukasz Bogdański 1981 GDYNIA LOTOS RUNNING TEAM M 40-49
3241 Natalia Czekalska 1991 Włocławek W 30-39
3242 Piotr Kaleta 1976 Kraków M 40-49
3243 Grzegorz Balicki 1976 Nadolice Wielkie M 40-49
3244 Patryk Zuzański 1980 Gdańsk Smaruj na Trening Team M 40-49
3245 Michał Rzeszutek 1989 Słupsk M 30-39
3246 Filip Płużański 1983 Łódź Gips i chata M 30-39
3247 Maciej Pietryga 1984 Tarnowskie Góry TriDivision M 30-39
3248 Marcin Zarzeczny 1981 Trzebnica Tieto Triathlon Team M 40-49
3251 Michal Krzymiński 1990 Lodz Gips i chata M 30-39
3252 Marek Kościelski 1979 Warszawa makosy M 40-49
3253 Bartosz Andrzejewski 1980 Borówno Klinika Triathlonu M 40-49
3254 Magdalena Woźniak-Jodko 1978 Bydgoszcz TM Iron Tri-Team W 40-49
3255 Marcin Nowak 1979 Kalisz M 40-49
3256 Krystian Januszewski 1984 Chojnice wracamdozdrowia.pl M 30-39
3257 Szymon Biały 1982 Bydgoszcz Ekipa GG M 40-49
3258 Mateusz Hering 1991 Mądrzechowo Hering_triathlon M 30-39
3259 Bartek Malendowicz 1984 Charzykowy M 30-39
3260 Stanisław Nowak 1956 Ruda Ślaska Jożin z bażin M 60-69
3261 Jakub Michalski 1975 Koszalin Triathlon Koszalin M 40-49
3262 Piotr Wysocki 1973 Kulice M 40-49
3263 Krzysztof Pierzchlewicz 1981 Poznań Gwiazdowski Triathlon Team M 40-49
3264 Piotr Ignaczak 1973 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK M 40-49
3266 Jakub Stróżycki 1982 Cerekwica Sparta Cerekwica M 40-49
3267 Tomasz Chmielewski 1984 Skórzewo M 30-39
3268 Krzysztof Lisowicz 1977 Poznań M 40-49
3269 Paweł Węgrzyn 1989 Więcbork TKKF Wodnik Więcbork M 30-39
3270 Szymon Węsierski 1992 Gdańsk M 30-39
3271 DARIUSZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI 1980 PRZECHLEWO Tripaka Przechlewo M 40-49
3272 Artur Jaworski 1988 Poznań M 30-39
3273 Wojciech Zmijewski 1988 Słupsk MJT SERWIS Sport TEAM M 30-39
3274 Anna Andersz-Jaworska 1988 Puszczykowo W 30-39
3275 Przemysław Michalski 1974 Gdańsk 2 Morski Pułk Strzelców M 40-49
3276 Miriam Nowak 1991 Ruda Śląska 7 last but not least W 30-39
3278 Artur Kałek 1974 Bydgoszcz Klinika triathlonu Bydgoszcz M 40-49
3279 Paweł Lipniewicz 1982 Koszalin Trzy Lipy M 40-49
3280 Natalia Bruska 1989 Charzykowy TRI Ladies / Complexsports W 30-39
3281 Maria Trejder 1973 Koszalin Bajaderki Koszalin W 40-49
3282 Adrianna Drewczyńska 1982 Chojnice TRIATHLOVE W 40-49
3283 Wojciech Urowski 1979 Charzykowy Charzykowy M 40-49
3284 Barbara Nadolska-Bocheńska 1985 Murowana Goślina Sks Oborniki W 30-39
3285 BARTOSZ WALKOWIAK 1982 NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ M 40-49
3286 Michał Cabaj 1982 Dębno M 40-49
3287 Adam Cygan 1978 Drawsko Pomorskie DSI ACTIVE TEAM M 40-49
3288 Kinga Mikołajczyk 1986 Szczecin W 30-39
3289 Adrian * Paszko 1983 Chojniczki Triathlove M 30-39
3290 Marek Smoczynski 1981 Tuchola MBC Team M 40-49
3291 Marcin Nowicki 1980 Gorzów Wielkopolski Go2Tri M 40-49
3292 Mikolaj Drzewiecki 1985 Bydgoszcz M 30-39
3293 slawomir kmieciak 1973 szczecin C H FALA ARKONIA SZCZECIN M 40-49
3294 Jarosław Jabłoński 1973 Zieleń UKS TRS Susz M 40-49
3295 Wojciech Drzewieniecki 1973 Szczecin TriGym Szczecin M 40-49
3296 Maciej Ogoński 1973 Wismar TC Maciejka M 40-49
3297 Patryk Szewczuk 1992 Świecie M 30-39
3298 Damian Wierzyński 1988 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK M 30-39
3299 Grzegorz Byrtek 1975 Bydgoszcz M 40-49
3300 Virginia Rutkowska 1984 BYDGOSZCZ W 30-39
3301 Agnieszka Szwedowicz 1985 Piła W 30-39
3302 Marcin Kępka 1981 Gdańsk Dream Tri Team M 40-49
3303 Sławomir Miszewski 1971 Chojnice TRI TUR Chojnice M 50-59
3304 Michał Konieczny 1979 Poznań M 40-49
3305 Marcin Andrzejewski 1985 Bydgoszcz trek /trispace M 30-39
3306 Agnieszka Solecka 1982 Swarzędz PRO366 W 40-49
3307 Karolina Chraplewska 1981 Poznań W 40-49
3308 Joanna Michałek 1990 Wrocław GT RAT W 30-39
3309 Michał Chmielewski 1982 Poznań ...::: T.W.I.S.M :::... M 40-49
3310 Krzysztof Miszewski 1981 Gdańsk CTS M 40-49
3311 Maurycy Witkowski 1998 Kwidzyn M 18-29
3312 Justyna Surwiło - Rutkowska 1985 Poznań Olimpia Sport W 30-39
3313 Artur Fliszkiewicz 1981 Swarzędz MJDOP wszystkoobieganiu M 40-49
3314 Beata Jarmołowicz 1970 Gdańsk CTS W 50-59
3315 Konrad Sadowski 1988 Człuchów M 30-39
3316 Sławomir Kaczmarek 1987 Gdańsk Jit Team/CompleXsports M 30-39
3317 Łukasz Biedak 1989 Szczecinek M 30-39
3318 Przemysław Kulczyński 1983 Bydgoszcz TypyGrube M 30-39
3319 Paweł Eliasz 1971 Ustronie Morskie Apteka Eliasz Team M 50-59
3320 Michał Imianowski 1982 Chojnice M 40-49
3321 Michał Mieczkowski 1959 Kołobrzeg Triathlon Kołobrzeg M 60-69
3322 Jacek Freitag 1990 Sopot Same Koty M 30-39
3323 Paweł Brzeziński 1980 Koszalin IronDad PAB Koszalin M 40-49
3324 Marcin Brasel 1971 Szczecin Trigym Szczecin M 50-59
3325 Agnieszka Fąferek 1984 GDAŃSK W 30-39
3326 Rafał Patzer 1975 Klaudyn PKO Bank Polski M 40-49
3327 Szymon Kowalski 1977 Łódź HTF Ludwik Sikorski M 40-49
3328 Ryszard Bartosiewicz 1963 Poznań M 50-59
3329 Marcin Słominski 1986 Charzykowy M 30-39
3330 Grzegorz LANGE 1978 Koszalin LANGE TRI COACH M 40-49
3331 Łukasz Bratkowski 1982 Koszalin M 40-49
3332 Krzysztof Golanowski 1974 Szczecin Go2Tri M 40-49
3333 Konrad Leszczyński 1984 Tarnowo Podgórne pow. poznański energetyczni jak tokamaki M 30-39
3334 Aleksandra Andryszak 1993 Świnoujście TRI AMO W 18-29
3335 Mikołaj Markowski 1984 Chojniczki TRIATHLOVE M 30-39
3336 Wiktor Zych 1980 Swornegacie Ośrodek Wypoczynkowy "Psia Góra" M 40-49
3337 Monika Woźniak-Sutowska 1979 Charzykowy W 40-49
3338 Wojtek Drewczyński 1979 Chojnice M 40-49
3340 Tomasz Kałuziński 1976 Malbork M 40-49
3341 Sebastian Ryś 1975 Gowarzewo IronPara M 40-49
3342 piotr fogiel 1976 Warszawa kw warszawa M 40-49
3343 Mikołaj Filip Nowak 1984 Środa Wielkopolska FORTES GROUP M 30-39
3344 Robert Mazurek 1977 Szczecin mrAkumulator M 40-49
3345 Paulina Sękowska 1988 Pętkowice CTS W 30-39
3346 Rafał Borucki 1973 Wilków Osiedle M 40-49
3347 Paweł Kubajewski 1989 Świercze IRON EIGHTY NINE M 30-39
3348 Jacek Dziarek 1959 Kołobrzeg Kołobrzeg M 60-69
3349 Piotr Lisewski 1963 Bydgoszcz M 50-59
3350 Łukasz Mikołajczak 1975 Poznań Cityzen BE3 M 40-49
3351 Wojciech Gregula 1986 Chojna Tricarbon.pl // MOYA RACING TEAM M 30-39
3352 Piotr Przysiwek 1975 Słubice AGATri M 40-49
3353 Sylwester Swat 1993 Skórzewo SWAT TEAM M 18-29
3354 Edyta Swat 1965 Przeźmierowo SWAT Team W 50-59
3355 Jacek Swat 1964 Przeźmierowo SWAT Team M 50-59
3357 Jacek Obrocki 1974 Katowice BESKID TRIATHLON CENTER M 40-49
3360 Jakub Kiedrowicz 1991 Warszawa M 30-39
3362 Łukasz Wieczorek 1987 Bydgoszcz Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl M 30-39
3363 Krzysztof Stępliński 1988 Charzykowy CTS (Czaja Training System) M 30-39
3364 Mateusz Szymański 1989 Warszawa HOLO M 30-39
3365 Danka Stoltman 1992 Małe Zanie Tri Tur Chojnice W 30-39
3366 Tomasz Łukowicz 1990 Rumia parkrun Rumia M 30-39
3367 Krzysiek Jarząbek 1988 Charzykowy TriFire M 30-39
Top