JBL TRIATHLON SIERAKÓW 2023 - Quarter distance - age-groups - Start list
Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Miejscowość Klub Kategorie
101 Filip Bererzański 1985 Puszczykowo GPR M 35-39
102 Daniel Kowalski 1976 Puszczykowo U Stefana Team M 45-49
103 Michał Partyka 1993 PROMIENKO M 30-34
104 Filip Sobecki 1976 BEZRZECZE KS Ironman Szczecin M 45-49
105 Jakub Rutkowski 1977 Poznań FLAMCO MEIBES Team M 45-49
106 andrzej szmelter 1973 Żary M 50-54
107 Damian Onuchowski 1967 Żary Waniewski coaching M 55-59
108 Radek Ostrowski 1980 Puszczykowo REHAU Crossactive M 40-44
109 Robert Zadłużny 1978 Redlica M 45-49
110 Dominik Rogowski 1991 Środa Wielkopolska M 30-34
111 Dominik Rzepnicki 1991 Poznań M 30-34
112 Filip Ellmann 1989 Bydgoszcz Styl Pijanego Mistrza M 30-34
113 Adam Konopa 1979 Wroclaw Tieto Triathlon Team M 40-44
114 Grzegorz Kiel 1980 Wrocław M 40-44
115 Maciej Wieczorkiewicz 1985 Poznań Crazy&Fiery M 35-39
116 Michał Chołuj 1977 Warszawa TriWawa M 45-49
117 Grzegorz Ulanowski 1974 Słubice STORMRIDER M 45-49
118 Konrad Dominiak 1983 Luboń Rankor M 40-44
119 Adrian Dominiak 1985 POZNAŃ M 35-39
120 Michal Michalski 1984 Zakrzewo int4.com/moves M 35-39
121 Grzegorz Goldmann 1991 Poznań goldIT Solutions M 30-34
122 Bernard Dominiak 1980 Poznań M 40-44
123 Przemysław Adamowicz 1982 Wrocław Litwin Sports M 40-44
124 Piotr Gabryel 1980 Stęszewko M 40-44
125 Rafał Magielnicki 1982 Stare Brynki M 40-44
126 Tomek Kita 1979 Poznań SpecShop Team M 40-44
127 Pawel Rąbel 1991 Poznań M 30-34
128 Magdalena Mika-Hoffmann 1978 Kraków BrzyskiTriTeam K 45-49
129 Dariusz Trzeciak 1969 Kołobrzeg Kołobrzeg Maraton Team M 50-54
130 Barbara Masłowska 1973 Stargard K 50-54
131 Artur Masłowski 1975 Stargard M 45-49
132 Dariusz Przybecki 1982 Wiry M 40-44
133 Jakub Kłopocki 1989 Komorniki Team Zoot M 30-34
134 Marek Bachorski 1988 Garby M 35-39
135 Marcin Szymczak 1979 Zielona Góra MARWIS.PL M 40-44
136 Marek Lipiński 1952 Kozy niezrzeszony M 70-74
137 Michał Nowak 1980 Trzciel M 40-44
138 Leszek Wieczerzycki 1966 Poznań Delighting M 55-59
139 Marcin Kurek 1980 Gruszczyn e-automatyk Marcin Kurek M 40-44
140 Tomek Kwiecień 1971 Kraków Aligatory Zakrzówek :-) M 50-54
141 Krzysztof Dolny 1973 Komorniki M 50-54
142 Daniel Jackowski 1989 Międzyrzecz Maszynkowa Gazela M 30-34
143 Elżbieta Król 1971 Kraków 4tri team K 50-54
144 Bartek Holweg 1978 Kraków 4tri Team M 45-49
145 Artur Pszczółkowski 1980 Rybnik Leader Fox MTB Team M 40-44
146 Adam Cygan 1978 Drawsko Pomorskie DSI ACTIVE TEAM M 45-49
147 Tomasz Skrabel 1986 Jaworzno M 35-39
148 Andrzej Jakubczak 1979 Poznań VanHooy Bike Manufaktur M 40-44
149 Paweł Zając 1983 Opalenica 7PRO TriathlonTeam, Leśny Uciekinier Team M 40-44
150 Bartosz Marczewski 1983 Siechnice Tri Mission M 40-44
151 Kamila Kunc 1985 Wrocław K 35-39
152 Jakub Michałowicz 1983 Nowy Tomyśl Bech Packaging Team M 40-44
153 Marta Żebrowska 1985 Zalasewo K 35-39
154 Filip Kiejnih 1993 Oborniki #BalbinaTeam M 30-34
155 Łukasz Bartochowski 1981 Poznań VanHooy M 40-44
156 Bartosz Lesiak 1988 Poznań M 35-39
157 Łukasz Gędłek 1985 Krakow TriWise Kraków M 35-39
158 Michał Purczyński 1980 Siekierki Wielkie Wicher Siekierki M 40-44
159 Sławomir Rosiński 1980 Siekierki Wielkie WICHER SIEKIERKI M 40-44
160 Sebastian Książek 1978 WROCŁAW M 45-49
161 Waldemar Szczurowski 1981 Głogów MTS Drużyna Szpiku KGHM M 40-44
162 Irek Miski 1977 Wrocław GirlsGang&Tato M 45-49
163 Maciej Wilski 1979 Rosnówko Stomatologia Nad Zalewem M 40-44
164 Leszek Jakubowski 1978 Nowy Tomyśl Bech Packaging Team / NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl M 45-49
166 Roman Wesołowski 1989 Poznań #545 M 30-34
167 Mariola Raszlińska 1969 Bydgoszcz K 50-54
168 Joanna Szczurowska 1978 Głogów MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM K 45-49
169 GRZEGORZ AUGUSTYNIAK 1972 SŁUPNO PTT DELTA M 50-54
170 Adam Matuszewski 1993 Poznań I AM A RUNNER M 30-34
171 Łukasz Jędrzejczak 1988 Sady M 35-39
172 Piotr Michalak 1988 Gorzów Wlkp. Friendly Fire M 35-39
173 Ewa Borkowska 1979 Poznań K 40-44
174 Ireneusz Bedyk 1957 Cekanowo PTT DELTA M 65-69
175 Olga Wieczerzycka 1990 Poznań K 30-34
176 Artur Jędrycha 1975 Dąbrowa Górnicza IM Inspiration M 45-49
177 Andrzej Tyra 1969 Promnice M 50-54
178 Przemyslaw Loman 1990 Moraczewo M 30-34
Top