Bieg Wiosenny 2019 - Bieg dla dzieci w wieku 4-6 lat - Start list
Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Miejscowość Klub
D6 Ignacy Maicher 2013 Świętochłowice
D20 Bartosz Podsiadło 2013 Sosnowiec
D23 Igor Komandera 2014 ŚWIERCZYNIEC Świerczyniec Running
D25 Szymek Wolski 2013 Świętochłowice
D26 Laura Dębska 2013 Sosnowiec
D27 Nikola Dębska 2013 Sosnowiec
D30 Dominik Małecki 2015 Ruda Śląska
D31 Tadeusz Perlak 2015 Bytom
D35 Amelia Musioł 2014 Katowice
D39 Alicja Gałuszka 2015 Świętochłowice
D45 Milena Płaczek 2013 Chorzów
D46 Adrian Niski 2013 Chorzów
D48 Tadeusz Mocek 2013 Katowice
D50 Kacper Pawlik 2013 Zabrze
D54 Małgorzata Tuleja 2014 Chorzów SAYONARA
D57 Dominik Lachowski 2014 Chorzów Lachowski Team
D60 Kinga Adamus 2014 Radzionków
D63 Julia Guzik 2015 Dąbrowa Górnicza
D65 Karolina Mucha 2013 Siemianowice Wesoła Rodzinka
D66 Adam Mucha 2015 Siemianowice Wesoła Rodzinka
D69 Paweł Grześków 2013 Koszęcin
D71 Maja Opiłek 2014 Katowice Euvic
D73 Maja Sas 2013 Chorzów
D74 Amelia Kryczek 2014 Dábrowa Gòrnicza
D80 Jakub Skutela 2015 Mikołów
D83 Anna Ogłaza 2014 Katowice
D86 Karolina Węgrzyn 2014 Ćwiklice Spot Pszczyna
D92 Adam Salamon 2013 Katowice
D94 Krzysztof Gulajski 2013 Kopienica
D98 Joanna Noworolnik 2013 Gliwice Pędzące Misie
D99 Pola Król 2014 Ruda Śląska
D102 Hania Grzesica 2014 Lędziny
D106 Maksymilian Pierchała 2013 Rybnik PierchalaTeam
D109 Jan Jankowski 2013 Gliwice
D111 Leon Marcol 2015 Katowice
D116 Lilianna Dąbrowska 2013 Sosnowiec
D117 Dawid Gilner 2013 Sosnowiec TelegilixTeam
D123 Julia Brzozok 2013 Katowice
D124 Julia Duda 2014 Siemianowice Śląskie
D126 Wiktoria Bolęba 2015 Katowice
D130 Aleksandra Stolarska 2013 Czechowice-Dziedzice
D134 Jagoda Tejs 2013 Siemianowice Śląskie JagodowyTeam
D140 Antoni Pająk 2015 Sosnowiec Antoś Team
D141 Zuzanna Strychalska 2013 Katowice
D146 Emilia Wierzbicka 2014 Sosnowiec
D153 Zuzanna Jonak 2013 Ruda Slaska
D156 Emil Budzowski 2014 Katowice
D162 Julia Kowolik 2015 Ruda Śląska
D165 Franciszek Podchul 2013 Siemianowice Śląskie
D167 Błażej Pieniowski 2013 Świętochłowice
D169 Inga Paśko 2015 Zabrze
D170 Karol Kawka 2015 Chorzów
D171 Oliwier Pniak 2015 Katowice
D174 Wiktor Wieczorek 2013 Chorzów
D176 Mateusz Bielecki 2014 Katowice
D183 Mateusz Widera 2013 Chorzów
D185 Olek Maciejowski 2015 Świętochłowice
D188 Łucja Tokarz 2015 Świętochłowice
D193 Wojtek Sadowski 2013 Ruda Śląska
D195 Zofia Kiecoń 2015 Ustroń Ustroń Mountain Team
Top