Results - Northtec MTB Zimą - Karczew - Fit

M-ce Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Płeć Klub Miejscowość Państwo Wynik
1 169 Adam Wojtkowski 1985 M CATENA WYSZKÓW Wyszków ? 00:42:18
2 474 Damian Traczyk 1998 M Kiełczówka Polska 00:42:41
3 100 Piotr Krakowiak 1977 M Zamana Group Legionowo Polska 00:42:42
4 19 Paweł Kowalski 1988 M Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource Nowe Racibory POL 00:42:43
5 123 Karol Gajewski 1982 M ANG Spółdzielnia Stare Lipiny Polska 00:42:43
6 161 Wojciech Wołosz 1980 M KK24h OSTROŁĘKA POL 00:42:55
7 334 Bartłomiej Grudny 1978 M Alltop STAG Team Warszawa Bródno ? 00:42:55
8 338 Krzysztof Zieliński 1973 M WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Olsztyn Polska 00:42:55
9 279 Michał Dobrzyński 1975 M KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM Ożarów Mazowiecki POL 00:42:55
10 12 Rafał Kaniewski 1994 M RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM Marki Polska 00:42:56
11 415 Hubert Kielak 1996 M Tłuszcz POL 00:43:51
12 530 Robert Parys 1982 M CATENA WYSZKÓW Wyszków ? 00:43:51
13 339 Jacek Szałaj 1983 M DABARTI/PIE3CKI TEAM Białystok Polska 00:43:52
14 252 Wiktor Polonis 1978 M Płocki Klub Kolarski Płock Polska 00:44:18
15 395 Przemysław Bronikowski 1977 M MCP Bike Team WIĄZOWNA POL 00:44:21
16 108 Artur Majewski 1975 M Retro Stork Team Kobyłka ? 00:44:23
17 259 Paweł Banaszek 1972 M Loyalty Point Racing Team Tłuszcz POL 00:45:04
18 241 Paweł Balcerzak 1974 M Ineos Wola Rowska POL 00:45:04
19 469 Sylwester Borkowski 1977 M ISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN Lublin Polska 00:45:08
20 117 Eryk Zalewski 2004 M BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Warszawa POL 00:45:26
21 193 Cezary Kozłowski 1981 M PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB Bielsk POL 00:45:34
22 583 Bartosz Bejm 1992 M BejmTeam Go Invest Koło Polska 00:45:34
23 386 Mateusz Powałka 2002 M Triathlon Siedlce Club ? ? 00:45:35
24 328 Kamil Łuczkiewicz 1987 M Vortune Equity Lublin Polska 00:45:35
25 201 Krzysztof Gąsiewski 1983 M MTB EŁK PROSTKI Ełk Polska 00:45:35
26 181 Rafał Nowicki 2002 M Mińska Grupa Rowerowa Mińsk Mazowiecki Polska 00:45:36
27 480 Krzysiek Kwiatkowski 1982 M beatbike.pl Warszawa Polska 00:45:36
28 364 Mateusz Wolf 1986 M Warszawa POL 00:46:27
29 289 Wojciech Jarosz 1978 M Tri Włodawa Włodawa POL 00:46:28
30 295 Jakub Tomaszewski 2003 M Timbud Team Legionowo Polska 00:46:43
31 379 Paweł Pięta 1986 M PM BIKE RACING TEAM Zabrze POL 00:46:47
32 77 Robert Zalewski 1977 M BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Warszawa-Ursynów Polska 00:47:02
33 119 Jacek Malinowski 1963 M Płocki Klub Kolarski PŁOCK POLSKA 00:47:17
34 495 Włodzimierz Urbanowski 1976 M Retro Stork Team Toruń Polska 00:47:20
35 257 Bartosz Matusiak 1989 M bajkszop.com sieradz POL 00:47:21
36 361 Mateusz Błach 1990 M Bike Expo Narodowy Team Warszawa POL 00:47:22
37 396 Wojciech Świderski 1979 M STANWEX II TEAM Mińsk Mazowiecki ? 00:47:23
38 592 Marcin Sotyn 1991 M Bike Salon Team Celestynów Polska 00:47:25
39 385 Igor Kielak 1999 M Tłuszcz POL 00:47:55
40 586 Krzysztof Adamczyk 1971 M Mełgiewska 10 MTB Team Turka Polska 00:48:02
41 468 Robert Mitrosz 1975 M Rosti MTB Team Wasilków Polska 00:48:12
42 240 Fryderyk Węgrzyn 2006 M V-MAX Mińsk Mazowiecki Łaskarzew POLSKA 00:48:37
43 502 Mariusz Wal 1977 M Isover MTB Team Lublin Lublin Polska 00:48:39
44 296 Julita Tomaszewska 1978 K Timbud Team Legionowo Polska 00:48:40
45 229 Piotr Talmont 1980 M Warszawa POL 00:48:40
46 244 Igor Rdzanek 1998 M PASJONACI KOLARSTWA ANDRESPOL Janówka Polska 00:48:54
47 416 Sławomir Kielak 1972 M Kielakowie.pl Tłuszcz POL 00:48:56
48 347 Bartłomiej Szymański 1985 M Białystok POL 00:48:59
49 504 Andrzej Rytel 1967 M Siedlce Polska 00:49:10
50 489 Tomasz Klimiuk 1985 M Otwock Polska 00:49:19
51 402 Maciej Pociask 2002 M WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ Nowa Wieś Polska 00:49:25
52 173 Tomasz Białek 1963 M KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM Jasienica POL 00:49:30
53 6 Paweł Olesiejuk 1986 M Warszawa Polska 00:49:38
54 431 Aleksander Włazałek 1999 M STANWEX II TEAM Pilawa Polska 00:50:07
55 200 Zygmunt Migała 1956 M HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM Siedlce POL 00:50:09
56 320 Tomasz Kamiński 1982 M Bike Fun Legionowo Legionowo POL 00:50:16
57 226 Paweł Rdzanek 1974 M PASJONACI KOLARSTWA ANDRESPOL Janówka Polska 00:50:18
58 319 Tadeusz Świderski 1968 M Timbud Team Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Polska 00:50:32
59 322 Szymon Gulbierz 1981 M Warszawa Polska 00:50:32
60 540 Przemysław Wójcik 1991 M AK Speed Glina Polska 00:50:47
61 486 Mateusz Żurawski 1990 M Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource Piaseczno Polska 00:50:47
62 304 Grzegorz Ślesicki 1972 M Warszawa POL 00:50:56
63 210 Mateusz Jagosz 2006 M Warszawski Klub Kolarski Warszawa POL 00:51:04
64 235 Krzysztof Pawlaczyk 1992 M Loyalty Point Racing Team Warszawa POL 00:51:23
65 433 Maciej Majewski 1985 M Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource Piaseczno Polska 00:51:49
66 356 Łukasz Banasiak 1981 M ? POL 00:51:55
67 378 Aleksandra Lach 2001 K Wołomin POL 00:51:56
68 419 Norbert Skumiał 1980 M WARSZAWA ? 00:51:57
69 182 Ireneusz Milewski 1957 M Velcredo Factory Team Warszawa Polska 00:52:00
70 389 Olgierd Jatelnicki 1972 M Loyalty Point Racing Team Kamionka Polska 00:52:16
71 205 Malwina Krzyczkowska 2004 K WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI Warszawa polska 00:52:27
72 325 Tomasz Rydzewski 1987 M Timbud Team Nowy Dwór Maz. POL 00:52:35
73 367 Paweł Andrejczuk 1984 M Fat & Furious Warszawa POL 00:52:35
74 222 Marek Jeziorski 1973 M TOR MORDULEC Wołomin POL 00:52:42
75 496 majka Józkowicz 2006 K Diversey Team Zbaszynek gdynia Polska 00:52:56
76 184 Wojciech Kurosad-Kurasiewicz 1968 M Warszawa ? 00:52:57
77 414 Wiesław Rowicki 1969 M ? POL 00:53:09
78 118 Jacek Cieślak 1964 M BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Warszawa Polska 00:53:10
79 463 Marcin Boratyński 1977 M Białystok ? 00:53:12
80 172 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1979 M Warszawa POL 00:53:18
81 488 Kamil Lewandowski 2002 M Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource Nowa Iwiczna Polska 00:53:22
82 498 ADAM ROZWADOWSKI 1973 M MARKI Polska 00:53:26
83 280 Leszek Bareja 1970 M Warszawa POL 00:53:37
84 275 Paweł Kaska 1987 M Mińska Grupa Rowerowa Mińsk Mazowiecki POL 00:53:45
85 148 Mateusz Niedźwiecki 2000 M Jabłonna Polska 00:53:49
86 374 Artur Iwaniuk 1989 M Warszawa POL 00:53:50
87 225 Maciej Dąbrowski 1973 M KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM warszawa POL 00:53:51
88 232 Robert Chrzanowski 1990 M Cisowianka Nałęczów POL 00:53:55
89 278 Konrad Cieślak 1979 M TS Meran-Otwock Otwock POL 00:53:59
90 195 Jan Nowak 1962 M Loyalty Point Racing Team Tłuszcz POL 00:54:01
91 544 Grzegorz Kaca 1986 M Warszawa Polska 00:54:06
92 269 Michał Urbański 1979 M SuperDrob Bike Team Karczew POLSKA 00:54:14
93 239 Szymon Kuprian 1983 M Olsztyn POL 00:54:18
94 337 Kamil Nowak 2004 M WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Włocławek Polska 00:54:18
95 291 Tomasz Grzelak 1976 M Timbud Team Pomiechówek POL 00:54:21
96 323 Bogdan Tomaszewski 1974 M Timbud Team Marki Polska 00:54:26
97 186 Arkadiusz Brześkiewicz 1980 M Mińska Grupa Rowerowa Mińsk Mazowiecki POL 00:54:27
98 178 Adam Kudła 1974 M Lucy in The Sky Łódz Polska 00:54:32
99 417 Piotr Muszyński 1973 M Mława Polska 00:54:41
100 170 Bartosz Korzeniewski 1994 M AK-SPED Jozefow Polska 00:54:43
101 440 Bartosz Krawczak 1986 M Retro Stork Team JÓZEOW POL 00:54:51
102 537 Paweł Augustynowicz 1969 M Warszawski Klub Kolarski Warszawa ? 00:55:05
103 158 Waldemar Pawełczak 1958 M Budimex MTB Warszawa POL 00:55:18
104 238 Arkadiusz Mirkowski 1973 M Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin Radzymin POL 00:55:20
105 551 Jerzy Wierzbicki 1957 M TS Meran-Otwock Warszawa ? 00:55:20
106 326 Katarzyna Strumnik 1985 K Timbud Team Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki POL 00:55:24
107 202 Iwona Gąsiewska 1983 K MTB EŁK PROSTKI Ełk POL 00:55:24
108 443 Radosław Zacharewicz 1973 M Loyalty Point Racing Team Łomianki Polska 00:55:26
109 355 Marta Rusek 2002 K Warszawski Klub Kolarski Warszawa POL 00:55:30
110 430 Michał Siemaszko 1981 M Warszawa POL 00:55:31
111 284 Waldemar Arnold 1953 M Clear Bike Team Warszawa POL 00:55:31
112 211 Aleksander Jagosz 1978 M Warszawa Polska 00:55:51
113 552 Jakub Powała 1985 M Loyalty Point Racing Team Warszawa Polska 00:55:52
114 180 Aleksander Kaczorowski 1946 M Wieliszew Heron Team Sikory POL 00:55:53
115 188 Tomasz Hofman 1964 M Kraft MTB Team Warszawa POL 00:56:00
116 308 Joanna Sobczuk 1983 K Wodociągi Warszawskie Warszawa Polska 00:56:03
117 383 Paweł Orzechowski 1977 M Otwock ? 00:56:03
118 578 Sławomir Kapica 1960 M BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski Janów Lubelski Polska 00:56:14
119 516 Piotr Niewinski 1979 M lubie_placki Warszawa Poland 00:56:16
120 508 Paweł Żurawski 1990 M LANDIRENZO Karczew Polska 00:56:23
121 212 Bartosz Pochwatka 1991 M Łęczna POL 00:56:51
122 457 Janusz Małolepszy 1970 M Razem Trenujemy Sport Łódź Polska 00:56:57
123 570 Tomasz Sawicki 1978 M Isover MTB Team Lublin Lublin Polska 00:56:57
124 121 Rafał Lewandowski 1981 M BIKE SPORT DZIAŁDOWO Działdowo POL 00:57:01
125 376 Jan Grabowski 1975 M PSP JASIENIEC POL 00:57:02
126 567 JAN GRZEGORZEK 1996 M WARSZAWA Polska 00:57:19
127 358 Agata Matuszewicz 1984 K Warszawa POL 00:58:11
128 529 Zbigniew Kowalczyk 1969 M Mełgiewska 10 MTB Team LUBLIN NOWY KRĘPIEC ? 00:58:17
129 515 Filip Kwiatkowski 1983 M Warszawa Polska 00:58:21
130 283 Bartosz Podgórski 1987 M Góra Kalwaria POL 00:58:27
131 253 Maciej Kalitowski 1976 M Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki POL 00:58:42
132 333 Paweł Wyszyński 1981 M BWN engineering Kołaków POL 00:58:50
133 122 Grzegorz Kołakowski 1974 M BIKE SPORT DZIAŁDOWO Działdowo POL 00:59:44
134 533 Dariusz Bagnicki 1971 M Timbud Team Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Polska 00:59:54
135 234 Wojciech Mańka 1980 M Cisowianka Garbów POL 00:59:56
136 501 Jacek Bandura 1979 M Trek Velonews Chorzów Polska 01:00:17
137 538 Dawid Chłopik 1980 M Józefów Polska 01:00:22
138 573 Filip Cieplechowicz 1993 M Warszawa Polska 01:00:29
139 461 Magdalena Wasil 1983 K Isover MTB Team Lublin Lublin Polska 01:01:04
140 362 JarosŁaw Wojtkiewicz 1968 M Pruszków POL 01:01:05
141 120 Monika Grudna 1982 K Alltop STAG Team WARSZAWA ? 01:01:07
142 390 Magda Włoszycka 1973 K Polski Klub MTB Stare Babice Polska 01:01:24
143 483 Lech Jerzy Jabłoński 1954 M Otwock Polska 01:01:37
144 266 Bożena Wachnik 1954 K SuperDrob Bike Team Otwock POL 01:01:38
145 491 Piotr Łasiński 1969 M Łasiński Team Warszawa Polska 01:01:51
146 138 Marian Sajna 1950 M Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki POL 01:02:00
147 539 Patryk Pazura 2002 M Otwock Polska 01:02:01
148 160 Mariusz Nowak 1970 M Płock Polska 01:02:05
149 302 Antonina Kłudkiewicz 1990 K IFON KolarzKlub Stare Babice Polska 01:02:10
150 382 Edyta Kwiatkowska-Sioch 1978 K WARSZAWA ? 01:02:12
151 372 Tomasz Zawiasa 1978 M Książenice POL 01:02:22
152 152 Edward Pergoł 1950 M Warszawa Polska 01:02:28
153 536 Arkadiusz Ładnowski 1995 M Całowanie Polska 01:03:31
154 250 Dominik Filipowski 1986 M Łęczna POL 01:04:45
155 373 Paweł Wierzchowski 1964 M Warszawa ? 01:04:48
156 335 Agata Bandura 1985 K Trek Velonews Warszawa Polska 01:04:50
157 512 Michał Świerczewski 1978 M Warszawa Polska 01:04:50
158 303 Marta Poruszek 1971 K Alumex MTB Team Warszawa Polska 01:05:17
159 477 Adam Gryziak 1981 M Jabłonna Polska 01:05:35
160 513 Grzegorz Spruch 2000 M Karczew Polska 01:05:37
161 168 Zdzisław Górski 1951 M T4B team Ciechanów POL 01:06:06
162 387 Anna Gryziak 1981 K Jabłonna Polska 01:06:53
163 569 Adam Pastusiak 1987 M Labosport Team Warszawa Polska 01:07:14
164 535 Patryk Winiarek 1996 M Łukówiec Polska 01:07:43
165 505 Dariusz Kierył 1969 M AK-Sped Otwock Polska 01:07:58
166 576 Łukasz Chudorliński 1988 M Karczew Polska 01:08:19
167 585 Pola Michalska 2007 K Retro Stork Team Warsaw Poland 01:08:56
168 510 Blazej ZIORKIEWICZ 2006 M Warszawa Polska 01:09:02
169 466 Dorota Uler 1972 K Łomianki Polska 01:09:06
170 140 Paweł Szymerski 1969 M PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB Łęg Probostwo Polska 01:09:52
171 5 Agnieszka Malec 1976 K Warszawa POL 01:10:07
172 359 Robert Zieliński 1968 M BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team Warszawa Polska 01:10:08
173 271 Alicja Fedejko 1971 K SuperDrob Bike Team Otwock POL 01:10:09
174 204 Beata Moćko 1972 K KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM Wołomin POL 01:14:20
175 590 Patryk Grzywiński 1989 M Warszawa Polska 01:15:17
176 380 Iwona Borowska 1959 K Alumex MTB Team Warszawa POL 01:16:19
177 493 Katarzyna Nowakowska 1984 K Pro Family Sport Team Janki Polska 01:16:32
178 571 Aleksandra Proch 1985 K Warszawa Polska 01:17:37
179 542 Iwona Paluch 1981 K Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki ? 01:20:26
180 310 Monika Hajduk 1993 K Żyrardów POL 01:20:28
181 191 Mariusz Padziński 1970 M Rowerowy Lublin Lublin POL 01:23:15
182 189 Dorota Stękiel 1965 K Goggle Pro Active Eyewear WARSZAWA POL 01:30:02
183 575 Magdalena Mirkowska 1985 K Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin Radzymin Polska 01:31:48
184 506 Barbara Pęczalska 1978 K Łasiński Team Otwock Polska 02:03:56
Top