Results - Northtec MTB Zimą - Karczew - 1/2 Pro

M-ce Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Płeć Klub Miejscowość Państwo Wynik
1 531 Kamil Kuszmider 1992 M KK Catena Wyszków Płońsk Polska 01:24:55
2 572 Andrzej Poczopko 1978 M Cryospace Olsztyn Olsztyn Polska 01:24:55
3 137 Jarosław Wołosiuk 1989 M Cryospace Olsztyn OLSZTYN ? 01:24:59
4 411 Kamil Karwat 1983 M świat rowerów Merida Team Józefów POL 01:25:43
5 111 Tomasz Majewski 1970 M Retro Stork Team Kobyłka-Boguty polska 01:25:44
6 116 Przemysław Olejniczak 1977 M KOMOBIKE SCOTT Kurnos Drugi Polska 01:25:45
7 352 Łukasz Gukiewicz 1983 M Velcredo Factory Team Warszawa Polska 01:25:46
8 113 Marek Stram 1973 M Retro Stork Team Dziekanów Leśny polska 01:25:46
9 4 Jerzy Zakrzewski 1984 M RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM Warszawa Polska 01:28:17
10 343 Paweł Trzciński 1972 M Catena Wyszków Wyszków Polska 01:29:14
11 437 Łukasz Kulesza 1981 M Retro Stork Team Kobyłka ? 01:30:18
12 185 Arkadiusz Szafran 1984 M LSKK Lityński Bełchatów Zelów POL 01:30:28
13 127 Adam Zięba 1982 M Bełchatów POL 01:30:29
14 511 Adrian Torba 2001 M Klub Kolarski Jeżowe MTB JANÓW LUBELSKI Polska 01:30:29
15 507 Paweł Michalak 1972 M LSKK Lityński Bełchatów Bełchatów Polska 01:30:29
16 294 Sławomir Kąkol 1964 M Timbud Team Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Polska 01:30:30
17 490 Adam Nojszewski 1981 M Rosti Bialystok Polska 01:30:34
18 102 Robert Duda 1969 M Rowery Duda warszawa polska 01:31:26
19 112 Norbert Gałązka 1979 M Retro Stork Team Dziekanów Leśny Polska 01:31:26
20 366 Jarosław Hałas 1984 M PSZCZYNA POLSKA 01:32:02
21 526 Marcin Kierdelewicz 1984 M Zabłudów Team Białystok Polska 01:32:15
22 268 Krzysztof Klimiuk 1983 M SuperDrob Bike Team Otwock POL 01:32:24
23 136 Tomasz Piotrowski 1974 M Cryospace Olsztyn Olsztyn POL 01:32:34
24 263 Karol Rumsicki 1995 M SuperDrob Bike Team Otwock POL 01:32:34
25 346 Łukasz Gruda 1980 M Rzeczyca POL 01:32:34
26 242 Wojciech Krom 1983 M Cryospace Olsztyn Olsztyn Polska 01:32:35
27 584 Przemek Kamiński 1978 M TS Meran-Otwock Piaseczno Polska 01:32:35
28 109 Maciej Michalski 1979 M Retro Stork Team Warszawa Polska 01:32:36
29 130 Michał Wielgat 1985 M MTB EŁK PROSTKI Ełk POL 01:32:48
30 288 Bartosz Milewski 1989 M Warszawa ? 01:32:51
31 309 Piotrek Antoniuk 1978 M 24 Warszawa Polska 01:33:39
32 451 Rafał Niemczyk 1976 M Polski Klub MTB Stare Babice Poland 01:33:40
33 407 Karol Sładek 1984 M Michałowice-Osiedle POL 01:33:42
34 221 Roman Badura 1970 M Rowerowy Bytom-Rowerek Bytom Polska 01:33:42
35 233 Jarosław Mitas 1967 M IBOX Mała Liga Cycling Team Warszawa Polska 01:33:42
36 209 Tomasz Strzemieczny 1983 M Loyalty Point Racing Team PŁOCK POL 01:33:44
37 293 Mariusz Skalski 1976 M Timbud Team Stanisławów ? 01:33:48
38 243 Adam Płoski 1988 M T4B team Ciechanów POL 01:34:42
39 514 Adam Andrzejczuk 1995 M GO Sport Scrapper Team Warszawa ? 01:34:59
40 577 Robert Flis 1984 M BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski Zofianka Górna Polska 01:35:02
41 436 Piotr Rozbicki 1979 M Siedlce Polska 01:35:10
42 264 Piotr Dyzio 1977 M SuperDrob Bike Team Józefów POL 01:35:22
43 2 Marcin Skowronek 1975 M Warszawa Polska 01:36:04
44 528 Adam Gardulski 1983 M Podlaska Grupa Rowerowa Warszawa Polska 01:36:05
45 10 Mariusz Staniak 2000 M RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM Warszawa Polska 01:36:16
46 349 Tomasz Murdzia 1987 M Loyalty Point Racing Team Warszawa POL 01:36:16
47 125 Marek Kalita 1970 M LSKK Lityński Bełchatów BEŁCHATÓW POL 01:36:20
48 142 Artur Perzanowski 1975 M Pruszkow Polska 01:36:34
49 254 Łukasz Budny 1986 M STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team KRASNE Polska 01:36:38
50 107 Maciej Arcipowski 1982 M Retro Stork Team Pasek Polska 01:36:43
51 500 Arkadiusz Wyszkowski 1989 M T4B team Ciechanów Polska 01:36:49
52 1 Mirosław Paździora 1975 M ROMET FACTORY TEAM SZCZYTNICA Polska 01:36:51
53 50 Robert Peciakowski 1973 M PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB Bielsk POL 01:36:53
54 560 Maciej Pietrzak 1995 M DITTA-SERIA MTB TEAM Rawa Mazowiecka Polska 01:36:59
55 565 Robert Cyranowicz 1972 M warszawa polska 01:37:24
56 171 Jerzy Stękiel 1965 M T4B team Warszawa ? 01:37:40
57 527 Marzena Moniuszko 1987 K Milsport Białystok Polska 01:37:47
58 464 Tomasz Kiersnowski 1972 M ROSTI MTB TEAM Białystok Polska 01:38:02
59 314 Martin Fedor 1977 M T4B team Ciechanów POL 01:38:32
60 36 Artur Poluchowicz 1974 M Łęczyca POL 01:38:36
61 248 Dariusz Siewier 1963 M LSKK Lityński Bełchatów Bełchatów POL 01:38:38
62 220 Wojtek Wachnik 1960 M SuperDrob Bike Team OTWOCK POL 01:38:39
63 270 Dariusz Woźnica 1965 M SuperDrob Bike Team Otwock Polska 01:38:43
64 292 Mateusz Grzelak 2003 M Timbud Team Pomiechówek POL 01:38:54
65 397 Dariusz Fabijański 1973 M IFON KolarzKlub Łódź POL 01:39:15
66 336 Sławomir Dłoniak 1959 M WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Bogdany 9 Polska 01:39:15
67 444 Dominik Godlewski 2003 M Warszawski Klub Kolarski Warszawa POL 01:39:23
68 224 Ireneusz Kowalski 1970 M SuperDrob Bike Team Otwock POL 01:39:30
69 258 Michał Staniewski 1978 M AirBike.pl Team Warszawa POL 01:40:17
70 8 Marcin Sadowski 1989 M RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM Warszawa POL 01:40:36
71 332 Artur Antoniuk 1980 M Baran Cycling Team Kraśnik Polska 01:40:39
72 131 Kamil Leciejewski 1983 M IFON KolarzKlub Ożarów Mazowiecki ? 01:40:40
73 324 Dariusz Patalan 1976 M Timbud Team NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI ? 01:40:59
74 497 Michał Józkowicz 1978 M Diversey Team Gdynia Polska 01:40:59
75 475 Marcin Romanow 1977 M Kross Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Olsztyn Polska 01:41:12
76 132 Artur Bilski 1973 M IFON KolarzKlub Ożarów Mazowiecki POL 01:41:12
77 534 Dawid Koza 1999 M Kochanowice Polska 01:41:14
78 143 Hubert Szymański 1979 M kiełpin POL 01:41:20
79 214 Piotr Klimaszewski 1971 M Loyalty Point Racing Team Warszawa POL 01:41:31
80 114 Bartosz Michalski 1982 M Retro Stork Team Toruń Polska 01:41:56
81 499 Witold Kania 1974 M Rycka Grupa Kolarska Ryki Polska 01:43:03
82 216 Marek Bator 1981 M Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource PIASECZNO POLSKA 01:43:32
83 14 Tomasz Kuczkowski 1977 M Grupetto Warszawa Łomianki POL 01:43:33
84 442 Wojciech Galeński 1977 M MYBIKE.PL Warszawa POL 01:44:20
85 532 Sławomir Wysocki 1962 M PATNET Team Warszawa Polska 01:44:50
86 348 Patryk Mazurek 1983 M Loyalty Point Racing Team Warszawa POL 01:45:17
87 476 Maciej Chycki 2002 M LSKK Lityński Bełchatów BEŁCHATÓW ? 01:45:43
88 16 Anna Sajnóg 1989 K RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM ? ? 01:45:47
89 543 Tomasz Jarosiewicz 1996 M Warszawa ? 01:45:47
90 484 Paweł Sacharczuk 1973 M Karczew ? 01:45:56
91 190 Zbigniew Podstawka 1974 M Jeruzal POL 01:46:10
92 492 Jarosław Łasiński 1976 M Łasiński Team Otwock ? 01:46:11
93 494 Artur Żero 1966 M Ząbki Polska 01:46:11
94 441 Krystyna Żyżyńska-Galeńska 1983 K Warszawa POL 01:46:22
95 550 Wiesław Kamiński 1953 M Loyalty Point Racing Team Warszawa Polska 01:46:33
96 267 Andrzej Witkowski 1954 M SuperDrob Bike Team Józefów POL 01:48:11
97 249 Waldemar Małczak 1969 M LSKK Lityński Bełchatów BEŁCHATÓW POL 01:48:29
98 561 Tomasz Demiańczuk 1982 M Sklepy Sportowe Sport-Tour Otwock Otwock POLSKA 01:49:10
99 566 WALDEMAR RUSOWICZ 1955 M ERKADO RT KRAŚNIK KRAŚNIK Polska 01:49:10
100 413 Mariusz Macegoniuk 1978 M Białystok Polska 01:49:38
101 478 Radosław Chycki 1974 M LSKK Lityński Bełchatów BEŁCHATÓW Polska 01:49:39
102 7 Tomasz Dąbrowski 1979 M Warszawa POL 01:50:10
103 155 Krzysztof Stec 1983 M Bar Janusz MTB Team ? Polska 01:50:28
104 33 Adam Młynarczyk 1970 M RAWA MTB Rawa Mazowiecka Polska 01:50:29
105 579 Grzegorz Widz 1977 M BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski Godziszów Trzeci Polska 01:50:39
106 392 Dariusz Somow 1962 M IGT MTB TEAM Warszawa Polska 01:52:35
107 455 Adam Marciniak 1986 M AM Brakes Team Ryki POL 01:52:45
108 581 Janusz Sulowski 1979 M BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski Janów Lubelski ? 01:53:03
109 564 Marcin Smoliński 1976 M Warszawa Polska 01:54:00
110 236 Krzysztof Klementowicz 1969 M Otwock POL 01:54:19
111 265 Tadeusz Stanaszek 1951 M SuperDrob Bike Team Karczew POL 01:54:26
112 306 Cezary Popławski 1984 M Bar Janusz MTB Team Warszawa POL 01:54:54
113 377 Artur Sztuka 1978 M PSP WARSZAWA POLSKA 01:55:11
114 247 Tomasz Grudziński 1958 M Sękocin Stary POL 01:55:12
115 365 Grzegorz Sidoruk 1976 M Bielsk Podlaski POL 01:55:26
116 312 Zbigniew Komorowski 1961 M Crazy Racing Team Grójec POL 01:55:50
117 351 Dariusz Kuczyński 1975 M Żyrardów POL 01:56:03
118 470 Marcin Antoniuk 1975 M 23 TEAM Warszawa Polska 01:56:10
119 135 Iwona Zaniewska 1963 K Cryospace Olsztyn Olsztyn Polska 01:56:20
120 203 Sebastian Kochanowski 1978 M NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI POL 01:56:27
121 35 Jakub Mołotkiewicz 1984 M Warszawa POL 01:56:36
122 541 Andrzej Krasuski 1961 M Loyalty Point Racing Team Warszawa POL 01:56:47
123 460 Rafał Bachański 1977 M Otwock ? 01:57:43
124 405 Tomasz Grudniewski 1973 M Otwock Polska 01:57:53
125 105 Marcin Stelmach 1977 M Retro Rowery Duda Team Toruń ? 01:58:12
126 342 Radek Pawłowski 1976 M Warsaw POL 01:58:43
127 582 Stanisław Bielak 1970 M Bike Club Janów Lubelski JANÓW LUBELSKI Polska 01:59:31
128 587 Patryk Bednarski 1985 M Giant Polska Team Warszawa Polska 02:03:36
129 509 Piotr Sochacki 1978 M Radzymin Polska 02:05:02
130 487 MIROSŁAW SKALSKI 1971 M sklepbicykl-perfectsource.pl Złotokłos Polska 02:06:10
131 580 Radosław Szymański 1981 M BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski Janów Lubelski Polska 02:07:16
132 446 Tomasz Owczarczyk 1975 M warszawa Polska 02:08:27
133 299 Andrzej Gramann 1949 M Wieliszew Heron Team Krubin POL 02:09:59
134 350 Michał Budzikowski 1980 M Pruszków POL 02:12:13
135 73 Dariusz Dąbkowski 1973 M LOVEBIKE.PL RACING TEAM WARSZAWA Naterki POL 02:13:34
136 126 Igor Kalita 2003 M Bełchatów POL 02:17:03
137 456 Paweł Gajewski 1975 M Warszawa ? 02:17:05
138 274 Marcin. Kępa 1977 M PATNET TEAM Skierdy POL 02:18:50
139 327 Sebastain Strumnik 1984 M Timbud Team ? POL 02:22:42
140 574 Piotr Kłęk 1973 M Emek Bike Team Warszawa POLSKA 02:29:42
141 591 Marcin Kędziora 1980 M Staszów ? 02:42:17
142 589 Łukasz Drankowski 1993 M Stare Babice Polska 03:03:21
143 588 MICHAŁ DRANKOWSKI 1991 M LATCHORZEW Polska 03:03:21
144 563 Edmund Kowalski 1973 M Liberator Rybno Polska 03:10:51
Top