Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Miejscowość Klub
5227 Adrian Mirkowski 2012 Radzymin Świt Mazowsze Serce Polski Cycling Team
5261 Franciszek Beda 2011 Puławy Atol Bike Puławy
5262 Bartłomiej Beda 2012 Puławy Atol Bike Puławy
5263 Mikołaj Beda 2017 Puławy Atol Bike Puławy
5127 Jakub Helman 2015 Zgorzała Warszawski Klub Kolarski
5201 Sandra Nyga 2011 Karolino 71d
5264 Krzysztof Kubik 2011 Świdnik
Leon Krogulski 2015 Warszawa Bike Atelier Team Warszawa
5110 Tymoteusz Puławski 2015 Warszawa WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
5214 Zofia Laseczka 2012 Warszawa
5256 Michał Suszek 2014 Puławy Spinaker Team
5139 Olaf Jankowski 2011 Starowa Góra move.factory
5258 Anna Lipska 2011 Pulawy
5259 Wojciech Lipski 2015 Pulawy
5137 Kamil Kaźmierczak 2011 Łódź Cisowianka
5211 Karolina Gumieniak 2011 Warszawa Bike Atelier Team Warszawa
5136 Maks Wójtowicz 2012 Puławy
5140 Laura Rutka 2015 Pulawy Latvia
5260 Bartosz Ogonowski 2014 Puławy
5138 Malwina Szczepańska 2014 Otwock IBOX M Liga Cycling Team
5267 Filip Borzecki 2014 Puławy Atol Bike Puławy
5170 Zuzanna Tomczuk 2013 Kobyłka
5106 Szymon Grzywa 2012 Marynino K.S. Sokół Serock
5107 Mikołaj Grzywa 2015 Marynino K.S. Sokół Serock
5252 Aniela Olesiejuk 2012 Warszawa Warszawski Klub Kolarski
5225 Krzysztof Olesiejuk 2014 Warszawa
5269 Kastiel Rajewicz 2014 Puławy
5257 Wojciech Kalinowski 2013 Ząbki
5152 Aleksandra Kołacz 2015 Warszawa Warszawa
5153 Piotr Kołacz 2014 Warszawa Warszawski Klub Kolarski
5160 Filip Waśniewski 2013 Serock
5265 adam owczarczyk 2011 warszawa
5266 Julia Wróblewska 2013 Puławy Atol Bikie
5268 Bartosz Wróblewski 2013 Puławy Atol Bikie
5171 SZYMON MORAWSKI 2016 OTWACK
5270 Maja Szymańska 2014 Radom Danielo Sportswear Team
5271 Kacper Szymański 2012 Radom Danielo Sportswear Team
Tymon Chojnacki 2013 Serock Świta Mazowsze Serce Polski
5272 Kaja Chojnacka 2015 Serock
5275 Cezary Bartosiewicz 2015 Warszawa
5158 FILIP Majchrzak 2015 Gniewoszów Majchrzakowy klub Sportowy
5157 Jan Majchrzak 2012 Gniewoszów Majchrzakowy Klub Sportowy
5273 Maria GOLISZEK 2012 Puławy
5220 Tymon Jary 2012 Łódź Dell Team
5274 Bartosz MITRUCZUK 2015 Puławy
5288 JOANNA RYBAK 2012 Puławy
5289 Matviei Krokos 2012 Warszawa Warszawski Klub Kolarski
5207 Gustaw Lange 2015 Łomianki 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW
5291 PIOTR DĘBINSKI 2012 ŻELECHÓW
5154 Filip Kaszewski 2013 Łódź
5156 Maja Kaszewska 2015 Łodź
5290 DOMINIK BERNACKI 2012 ŻELECHÓW
5206 TOMASZ PUŁAWSKI 2013 WARSZAWA WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
5293 Julia Wójcik 2012 Lublin Sp. 28 Lublin
5213 Tymon Chojnacki 2013 Serok Świt Mazowsze Serce Polski
Top