Results - Northtec MTB Zimą - Karczew - Fit - FM4

M-ce Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Płeć Klub Miejscowość Państwo Wynik
1 338 Krzysztof Zieliński 1973 M WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team Olsztyn Polska 00:42:55
1 279 Michał Dobrzyński 1975 M KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM Ożarów Mazowiecki POL 00:42:55
3 108 Artur Majewski 1975 M Retro Stork Team Kobyłka ? 00:44:23
4 259 Paweł Banaszek 1972 M Loyalty Point Racing Team Tłuszcz POL 00:45:04
4 241 Paweł Balcerzak 1974 M Ineos Wola Rowska POL 00:45:04
6 586 Krzysztof Adamczyk 1971 M Mełgiewska 10 MTB Team Turka Polska 00:48:02
7 468 Robert Mitrosz 1975 M Rosti MTB Team Wasilków Polska 00:48:12
8 416 Sławomir Kielak 1972 M Kielakowie.pl Tłuszcz POL 00:48:56
9 226 Paweł Rdzanek 1974 M PASJONACI KOLARSTWA ANDRESPOL Janówka Polska 00:50:18
10 304 Grzegorz Ślesicki 1972 M Warszawa POL 00:50:56
11 389 Olgierd Jatelnicki 1972 M Loyalty Point Racing Team Kamionka Polska 00:52:16
12 222 Marek Jeziorski 1973 M TOR MORDULEC Wołomin POL 00:52:42
13 414 Wiesław Rowicki 1969 M ? POL 00:53:09
14 498 ADAM ROZWADOWSKI 1973 M MARKI Polska 00:53:26
15 280 Leszek Bareja 1970 M Warszawa POL 00:53:37
16 225 Maciej Dąbrowski 1973 M KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM warszawa POL 00:53:51
17 323 Bogdan Tomaszewski 1974 M Timbud Team Marki Polska 00:54:26
18 178 Adam Kudła 1974 M Lucy in The Sky Łódz Polska 00:54:32
19 417 Piotr Muszyński 1973 M Mława Polska 00:54:41
20 537 Paweł Augustynowicz 1969 M Warszawski Klub Kolarski Warszawa ? 00:55:05
21 238 Arkadiusz Mirkowski 1973 M Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin Radzymin POL 00:55:20
22 443 Radosław Zacharewicz 1973 M Loyalty Point Racing Team Łomianki Polska 00:55:26
23 457 Janusz Małolepszy 1970 M Razem Trenujemy Sport Łódź Polska 00:56:57
24 376 Jan Grabowski 1975 M PSP JASIENIEC POL 00:57:02
25 529 Zbigniew Kowalczyk 1969 M Mełgiewska 10 MTB Team LUBLIN NOWY KRĘPIEC ? 00:58:17
26 122 Grzegorz Kołakowski 1974 M BIKE SPORT DZIAŁDOWO Działdowo POL 00:59:44
27 533 Dariusz Bagnicki 1971 M Timbud Team Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Polska 00:59:54
28 491 Piotr Łasiński 1969 M Łasiński Team Warszawa Polska 01:01:51
29 160 Mariusz Nowak 1970 M Płock Polska 01:02:05
30 505 Dariusz Kierył 1969 M AK-Sped Otwock Polska 01:07:58
31 140 Paweł Szymerski 1969 M PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB Łęg Probostwo Polska 01:09:52
32 191 Mariusz Padziński 1970 M Rowerowy Lublin Lublin POL 01:23:15
Top