Cisowianka Mazovia MTB Marathon - Ciechanów - 1/2 Pro lub Pro - Start list
Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Miejscowość Klub Sektor
935 Piotr Gromadko 1966 Warszawa 3
473 Tomasz Grzegorczuk 1973 Warszawa PATNET TEAM 4
287 Tomasz Walewicz 1970 Włocławek 5
288 Adam Walewicz 2005 Lipno 6
848 Jarek Stan 1966 Warszawa 5
359 Dariusz Somow 1962 Warszawa CONTABLE MTB TEAM 4
Grzegorz Gogulski 1971 Toruń Sisu-OWB rowertour.com 3
197 Michał Lech 1988 Warszawa AM Cycling Team 1
453 Marcin Laseczka 1978 Warszawa 5
116 Eugeniusz Zachwieja 1959 Wyględy Stajnia Rowerowa InterCars Team 5
226 Łukasz Gruda 1980 Rzeczyca 1
356 Tomek Kuczewski 1961 Warszawa Trezado Wolfpack 4
437 Artur Żero 1966 Ząbki 1
268 Tadeusz Śliwa 1975 Teresin TCL MTB Team 4
907 Tomasz Kuczkowski 1977 Łomianki Grupetto Warszawa 3
317 Marta Poruszek 1971 Warszawa 4
378 Karol Beda 1983 Puławy Atol Bike Puławy 3
542 Piotr Guz vel Guzowski 1982 Warszawa Xbox Bike Team 3
934 Maciej Poturnicki 1986 Warszawa 2
810 Piotr Kłęk 1973 Warszawa Emek Bike Team 6
804 Maciej Stawarz 1977 Toruń GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy 2
801 Kamil Posala 1991 Warszawa 7
Urszula Luboińska 1977 Warszawa Trezado Wolfpack 2
191 Jerzy Zakrzewski 1984 Warszawa RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM 1
839 Marek Strek 1972 Lipno Lipa MTB 3
977 Andrzej Sokolnicki 1969 WARSZAWA DAMOVO BIKE TEAM 3
295 Artur Bilski 1973 Ożarów Mazowiecki IFON KolarzKlub 2
134 Robert Sikora 1965 Sochaczew BACHA SOCHACZEW TEAM 3
688 Andrzej Ramian 1967 Niestachów MTB Kielce 2
442 Iwona Pruszyńska 1977 Warszawa 7
336 Marek Kisa 1973 Warszawa 5
937 Jiri Kisa 2003 Chotomow 7
406 Michał Sadowski 1983 Warszawa 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW 2
252 Marek Koziarski 1976 ROGÓW Lesz`Go! Rogów Masters 2
811 Jacek Nazarski 1979 Brzeziny Lesz`Go! Rogów Masters 3
806 Jarosław Wilczewski 1971 Łódź Wolf Team 7
365 Jerzy Kamecki 1971 Warszawa Loyalty Point Racing Team 2
802 Marcin Przęzak 1987 Ciechanów Kross Staff Team 3
545 Hubert Jary 1980 Łódź Dell Team 7
978 Radosław Czerwionka 1979 Wejherowo Wejherowo 6
153 Jarosław Michalski 1963 Góra Puławska 7
445 Marcin Wojciechowski 1974 Warszawa 4
420 Adam Płoski 1988 Ciechanów 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW 1
423 Martin Fedor 1977 Ciechanów 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW 1
428 Paweł Falejczyk 1974 Ciechanów 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW 5
425 Kamil Piotrowicz 1985 Ciechanów 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW 2
427 Mateusz Siess 1986 Jabłonna 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW 2
429 Jerzy Stękiel 1965 Warszawa 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW 3
660 Sławomir Sokolnicki 1966 Ciechanów 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW 5
421 Marcin Lange 1978 Ciechanów 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW 1
430 Sebastian Miller 1977 Warszawa 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW 2
434 Arkadiusz Wyszkowski 1989 Ciechanów 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW 1
426 Zdzisław Górski 1951 Ciechanów 3S bike Tem Ciechanów 6
433 Paweł Pomaski 1988 Ciechanów 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW 1
Krzysztof Daniel 1981 Warszawa 7
106 Michał Morawski 1985 Otwock IBOX M Liga Racing Team 1
174 Piotr Pietruszewski 1975 Toruń GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy 4
151 Tomasz Rojda 1968 Warszawa Alumex MTB Team 3
166 Rafał Karkowski 1977 Płock Płocki Klub Kolarski 3
128 Krzysztof Mudlaff 1972 Toruń GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy 4
212 Marcin Uliczny 1974 Płock Płocki Klub Kolarski 3
812 Gabriel Girau-Tur 1985 Ciechanów PRO4FUN 1
165 Sławomir Misiaszek 1965 Toruń GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy 1
577 Tomasz Sierański 1985 Józefów 5
970 Mirosław Bertowski 1953 Warszawa PATNET TEAM 7
933 Norbert Skumiał 1980 WARSZAWA 3
805 Francesc Rodrigo Garcia 1985 Mława Kross Staff Team 7
663 Tomasz Zawistowski 1981 Warszawa Komobike Scott 4
544 Piotr Snakowski 1979 Warszawa Continental 2
170 Michał Żmuda 1986 Świdnik Azdar Team 3
289 Sławomir Mazurek 1974 Żyrardów Trezado Wolfpack 1
137 Piotr Jastrzębski 1967 Brzeziny Strefa Rowerowa Brzeziny 3
213 Piotr Urbański 1964 Łódź 3
841 Krzysztof Szota 1971 Warszawa 7
931 Paweł Modrzejewski 1980 Warzszawa Team Larix Capital 2
184 Sebastian Niklewicz 1973 Julianów HPE-ESKOM 1
541 Paweł Zalewski 1979 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Reckitt Riders 4
564 Sylwester Rumsicki 1970 Otwock SuperDrob Bike Team 2
563 Karol Rumsicki 1995 Otwock SuperDrob Bike Team 1
944 Wojtek Wachnik 1960 OTWOCK SuperDrob Bike Team 1
565 Bożena Wachnik 1954 Otwock SuperDrob Bike Team 4
571 Alicja Fedejko 1971 Otwock SuperDrob Bike Team 4
568 Olek Staniszewski 1990 Wiązowna SuperDrob Bike Team 1
569 Ireneusz Kowalski 1970 Otwock SuperDrob Bike Team 2
567 Dariusz Woźnica 1965 Otwock SuperDrob Bike Team 1
570 Andrzej Witkowski 1954 Józefów SuperDrob Bike Team 3
940 Michał Urbański 1979 Karczew SuperDrob Bike Team 6
477 Robert Zalewski 1977 Warszawa-Ursynów Bike Atelier Team Warszawa 2
380 Eryk Zalewski 2004 Warszawa Bike Atelier Team Warszawa 3
479 Jacek Cieślak 1964 Warszawa Bike Atelier Team Warszawa 4
484 Karol Krogulski 1980 Warszawa Bike Atelier Team Warszawa 5
486 Michał Staniewski 1978 Warszawa Bike Atelier Team Warszawa 1
483 Artur Brzózka 1977 Warszawa - Ursynów Bike Atelier Team Warszawa 5
480 Piotr Gumieniak 1984 Warszawa Bike Atelier Team Warszawa 4
422 Paweł Słupek 1982 Ciechanów 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW 1
837 Anna Ostrowska 1961 Chorzele 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW 2
410 Bartosz Sosnowski 1977 Legionowo Reckitt Riders 4
520 Dariusz Obidziński 1964 Łódź Dell Team 6
622 Maria Chrzanowska 2004 Grodzisk Mazowiecki Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia 4
524 Witosław Malik 1967 Łódź Dell Team 5
526 Tomasz Kompa 1979 Gałków Mały Dell Team 4
528 Marek Bartosik 1978 Rabien AB Dell Team 2
418 Michał Konecki 1985 Stara Iwiczna 4
521 Łukasz Pawlak 1978 Łódź Dell Team 4
523 Adam Sławiński 1976 ZGIERZ Dell Team 1
525 Michał Kierus 1980 Lodz Dell Team 4
530 Marta Kozanecka 1981 Uniejów Dell Team 4
531 Sławomir Bendkowski 1986 Łódź Dell Team 6
532 Andrzej Bendkowski 1991 Łódź Dell Team 6
Dariusz Barbarski 1970 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 4
Karol Mazurkiewicz 1981 Warszawa Oracle MTB Racing Team 7
849 Marcin Kierdelewicz 1984 Białystok Zabłudów Team 1
118 Artur Tomczuk 1978 Ząbki-Warszawa 3
922 Mariusz Nowak 1970 Płock 5
160 Artur Janiszewski 1974 Łomianki 2
254 Przemysław Olejniczak 1977 Kurnos Drugi KOLARSKI.EU 1
163 Michał Wyżlic 1981 Lubawa KOLARSKI.EU 1
979 Krzysztof Michałek 1979 Ciechanów 4
836 Robert Stryjewski 1988 CIECHANÓW JURAND Ciechanów 4
838 Marcin Krupiński 1983 Warszawa JURAND Ciechanów 4
572 Krzysztof Klimiuk 1983 Otwock SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM 1
910 Marcin Sadowski 1989 Warszawa Rafbike Cycling Team 3
924 Jacek Pietrzak 1972 Ciechanów 7
925 Michał Żochowski 1988 Ciechanów 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW 3
369 Paweł Drajczyk 1982 Płock Loyalty Point Racing Team 2
843 Tomasz Zawrot 1988 Ciechanów JURAND Ciechanów 4
941 Robert Peciakowski 1973 Bielsk PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB 2
929 Bartłomiej Kwapisz 1981 Piaseczno RIDE43TEAM 1
936 Dominik Malicki 1981 Łomianki Dolne Bike Concept 4
948 Bartosz Naczk 1985 Pruszcz Gdański KOLARSKI.EU 1
188 Bartosz Wachocki 1983 Warszawa 3
451 Adam Podgórski 1982 Dębe Wielkie Loyalty Point Racing Team 1
187 Krzysztof Kolibowski 1988 Łomianki 4
Top