DOZ Maraton Łódź - Bieg Kids Run - rocznik 2010 - chłopcy - Start list
Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Miejscowość Klub
E101 PATRYK SZMERKA 2010 ŁÓDŹ RAJSPORT ACTIVE
E102 Damian Bagiński 2010 Rzgow Lekkoatletyka Łódź
E103 Adam Zawiejski 2010 Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
E104 Tomasz Kubisiak 2010 Łódź ATEAM EVENT
E105 Jakub Lemieszewski 2010 Łódź
E106 Jan Legiędź 2010 Pabianice
E107 Lubomir Bednarek 2010 Babiczki
E108 Tomasz Tomasik 2010 Łódź
E109 Adam Picheta 2010 Łódź
E110 Juliusz BUKOWSKI 2010 ŁÓDŹ Maciej
E111 Karol Filipowski 2010 Łódź
E112 Stanisław Zając 2010 Łódź UKS 55
E113 Wojciech Rabęcki 2010 Łódź Gumball Team
E114 Beniamin Kolczyński 2010 Starowa Góra
E115 Franciszek Hunder 2010 Łódź
E116 Jan Warchulski 2010 Łódź
E117 Bartek Sterczewski 2010 Łódź Akademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź
E118 Maksymilian Osuchowski 2010 Łódź
E119 Jakub Kwiecień 2010 ŁÓDŹ ŁAF
E120 Kacper Skóra 2010 łódź SP 55
E121 Filip Piesztal 2010 Łódź Łks
E122 Oliwier Olczak 2010 Łódź
E123 Kacper Kielan 2010 Łódź
E124 Eryk Sosnowski 2010 Łódź
E125 Oleg Krawczyk 2010 Piotrków Trybunalski
E126 Wojciech Lara 2010 Łódź UKS 55
E127 Michał Deina 2010 Łódź Salezjańska Szkoła Podstawowa
E129 Filip Wójcik 2010 Zgierz Boruta Zgierz
E130 Adam Pakuła 2010 Łódź AZS Łódź
E131 Adam Baranowicz 2010 Łódź 2010
E132 Marek Przybyła 2010 Łódź
E133 Kacper Filipkowski 2010 Łódź Akademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź
E134 Tymoteusz Jagoda 2010 Łódź
E135 Krzyś Tąpolski 2010 Łódź 3K
E136 Wiktor Piechol 2010 Zgierz Bieganie jest fajne
E137 Piotr Adamowicz 2010 Łódź
E138 Kacper Adamiak 2010 Łódź
E139 Szymon Chlabicz 2010 Łódź
E140 MATEUSZ CHUCHRA 2010 TORUŃ
E141 Michał Hukałowicz 2010 Mińsk Mazowiecki Anna Hukałowicz
E142 Filip Olejnik 2010 Łomianki - Kiełpin UKS Filipides Teresin
E143 Maksymilian Olek 2010 Łódź
E144 Krzysztof Labus 2010 Łódź RKS Łódź
E145 Paweł Sakowski 2010 Łódź
E146 bartosz wójcik 2010 łódź
E147 Franciszek Mańka 2010 Łódź Akademia Lekkoatletyki
E148 Hubert Mydłowski 2010 Łódź
E149 Gerard Janik 2010 Piotrków Trybunalski J Team
E150 Jan Salamon 2010 ŁÓDŹ SKS 137 Delfin
E151 Wojtek Dziobiak 2010 Łódź SP 184
E152 Piotr Szpak 2010 Lodz ProviKidsRun
E153 Dawid Wilczyński 2010 Kolonia Brużyca
E154 Eliasz Kończak 2010 Łódź
E155 Jakub Stajuda 2010 ŁÓDŹ Akademia lekkoatletyki
E156 Julian Banasiuk 2010 Żabokliki
E157 Mateusz Szypnik 2010 Iława A-Z SPORT Iława
E158 Piotr Cieślak 2010 Łódź Nakręceni Bieganiem
E159 Szymon PIETRASIAK 2010 Zgierz
E160 Mikołaj Matynka 2010 Łódź
E161 Tymon Kłodawski 2010 Bratian kłodasie
E162 Filip Podstawek 2010 Zgierz SP 5 Zgierz
E163 Michał Małek 2010 Gliwice
E164 Karol Lemiesz 2010 Aleksandrów łódzki
E165 Jan Grzelak 2010 Łódź
E166 Kajetan Repiński-Janachowski 2010 Łódź
E167 Maciej Okruszek 2010 Łódź
E168 Daniel Piątkowski 2010 Łódź
E169 Wiktor Gmerek 2010 Łódź
E170 Dawid Kurek 2010 Łódź Football Academy
E171 Wojciech Zbęk 2010 Stalowa Wola Dziecko Doz
Top