DOZ Maraton Łódź - Bieg Kids Run - rocznik 2014 - chłopcy - Start list
Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Miejscowość Klub
I101 jan Olejarz 2014 lodz
I102 Olek Mielczarek 2014 Lodz
I103 Bartosz Jurek 2014 Łódź
I104 Jan Malec 2014 Łódź Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
I105 Fabian Ciskowski 2014 Łódź
I106 Franciszek Kanicki 2014 Łódź
I107 Paweł Bednarek 2014 Łódź
I108 Paweł Kraska 2014 PABIANICE O co biega
I109 Julian Koperski 2014 Pajęczno KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA
I110 Maciej Miros 2014 Warszawa
I111 Konrad Figwer 2014 Łódź
I112 Mikołaj Dybała 2014 Tuszyn Apteka DOZ
I113 Jakub Sikorski 2014 łódź
I114 Maksymilian Wójcik 2014 Łódź NIE MAM POMYSŁU
I115 Adam Olejnik-Antas 2014 Łódź
I116 Igor Zalewski 2014 Łódź
I117 Mateusz Głowacki 2014 Łódź
I118 Krzysztof Król 2014 Łódź
I119 Mateusz Kaczmarczyk 2014 Łódź
I120 Daniel Piech 2014 Łódź CIASTEK;)
I121 Maciej Pluta 2014 Łódź Akademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź
I122 Jan Karowski 2014 Łódź
I123 Bartłomiej Śmitkiewicz 2014 Łódź Hulajnoga
I124 Aleksander Pietrzak 2014 Łódź
I125 Staś Sochacki 2014 Łódź Żadna Rewelacja
I126 Oliwier Keresztes 2014 Lodz
I127 Hubert Firek 2014 Łódź
I128 Sergiusz Dyguda 2014 Piotrków Trybunalski Ninjago
I129 Leon Stasiak 2014 Łódź
I130 Marcel Kielichowski 2014 Łódź Akademia Lekkoatlyki Łódź
I131 Grześ Grajlich 2014 Łódź
I132 Jakub Wisłocki 2014 Łódź Akademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź
I133 Mikołaj Dulski 2014 Inowrocław DOZ Apteka
I134 Jan Dychto 2014 Łódź
I135 Wojciech Tyc 2014 Wronowice
I136 Krzysztof Gontarczyk 2014 Łódź Przedszkole Miejskie 151
I137 Robert Gundlach 2014 Łódź SNG Wild Ducks
I138 Wiktor Zjawiony 2014 Łódź
I139 Aleksander Zjawiony 2014 Łódź
I140 Alexander Krumov 2014 Łódź
I141 Szymon Dziuba 2014 Łódź
I142 Borys Biernacki-Gronowski 2014 Łódź
I143 Jan Adamus 2014 Łódź LA TRENER
I144 Tymon Kalwinek 2014 Łódź
I145 Mikołaj Pskit 2014 Zgierz Pskit's Kids
I146 Ludwik Stradza 2014 Łódź Nie mam pomysłu
I147 Dragos Bagiński 2014 Łódź Vege Runners
I148 Wiktor Karkocha 2014 Łódź Karkocha Running Team
I149 Wiktor Wolnicki 2014 Łódź Ninjago
I150 Michał Zyśk 2014 Olsztyn
I151 Bronisław Stasiak 2014 Ustronie
I152 Adam Zarębski 2014 Łódź
I153 Jan Charusta 2014 Łódź
I154 Maciej Stajuda 2014 Łódź Toster biega
I155 Szymon Nowicki 2014 Konstantynow
I156 PATRYK SZKLARZ 2014 Łódź
I157 Wojciech Wielgosz 2014 Łódź
I158 Wiktor Suchara 2014 Konstantynów Łódzki
I159 Mateusz Juszczak 2014 Łódź
I160 Daniel Pelc 2014 Łódź
I161 Wojciech Grzelak 2014 Łódź
I162 ARTUR ZAŁUGA 2014 Łódź
I163 MIKOŁAJ Tyszkiewicz 2014 ŁÓDŹ
I164 Igor Bulikowski 2014 Łódź
I165 Oskar Płacek 2014 Łódź
I166 Kajetan Binek 2014 Łódź
I167 Tadeusz Mrówka 2014 Łódź
I168 Wojtek Muzal 2014 Łódź
I169 Jakub Gielec 2014 Twarda Szkoła w Chorzęcinie
I170 Jedrzej Masłowska 2014 Piotrkow Trybunalski
Top