DOZ Maraton Łódź - Bieg Kids Run - rocznik 2012 - chłopcy - Start list
Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Miejscowość Klub
G101 Julian Pielesiek 2015 Łódź
G102 Igor Stolowski 2012 Łódź Uks 44
G103 Krzysztof Bania 2012 Łódź Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2
G104 Bartłomiej Kałużny 2012 Konstantynów Łódzki Konstantynowska Akademia Sportu
G106 Jakub Sielecki 2012 Łódź
G107 Leon Kozłowski 2012 Łódź
G108 Franciszek Bednarek 2012 Łódź
G109 Wojtek Pałasz 2012 Łódź
G110 Leonard Sobczak 2012 Łódź
G111 Marek M Tyndorf 2012 Łódź UKS 55
G112 Stanisław Krymarys 2012 Łódź mama i tata
G113 Tymek Filip 2012 Łódź SP 166
G114 Kacper Deka 2012 Łódź
G115 Franek Kraska 2012 PABIANICE O co biega
G116 Radosław Kośla 2012 Łódź Kosla Team
G117 Tymon Warchulski 2012 Łódź
G118 Mieszko Woźniak 2012 Łódź
G119 Jan Obołończyk 2012 Łodź
G120 Mikołaj Włodarczyk 2012 Łódź OSP ORW Kids
G121 Łukasz Włodarczyk 2012 Łódź OSP ORW Kids
G122 Hubert Zalewski 2012 Łódź
G123 Franek Leśniewski 2012 Łódź
G124 Alan Świostek 2012 Radom RunAlan
G125 Julian Buchacz 2012 ŁÓDŹ flexidea
G126 Szymon Walenciak 2012 Łódź
G127 Mateusz Rubinkowski 2012 Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport
G128 Patrick Mangan 2012 Lodz Akademia Lekkoatletyki Lodz
G129 Bartosz Miśkiewicz 2012 Łódź Akademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź
G130 Filip Łodyga 2012 Łódź Akademia Lekkoatletyki Lodz
G131 Jakub Fanslau 2012 Konstantynów Łódzki
G132 Aleksadner Pakuła 2012 Łódź AZS
G133 Filip Papka 2012 Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport
G134 ROBERT STRZEMECKI 2012 ŁÓDŹ
G135 Michał Jaszczur 2012 Łódź UKS 35 ŁÓDŹ
G136 Tomasz Stolecki 2012 Kurnos Drugi Drużyna Szpiku
G138 Wojciech Zawiślak 2012 Łódź
G139 Miłosz Ćwiek 2012 Kruszewnia Kruszewnia Running Team
G140 Krzysztof Przedpełski 2012 Łódź
G141 Julian Michalak 2012 Łodź JOHN MARTEN'S CREW
G142 Józef Barasiński 2012 Łódź
G143 Szymon Ciemieniewski 2012 Łódź Akademia Judo Łódź
G144 Wiktor Kostrzewa 2012 Różyca
G145 Antoni Karasiński 2012 Tuszyn
G146 Filip Sukiennik 2012 Łask
G147 Adriano Matłoka 2012 Łódź
G148 Witek Kuźnicki 2012 Łódź
G149 Michał Czernik 2012 Łódź
G150 Kacper Rudzki 2012 Łódź
G151 Sebastian Zelerowicz 2012 Łódź
G152 Antoni Adamus 2012 Łódź LA TRENER
G153 Jan Marcińczak 2012 Łódź
G154 Filip Matusiak 2012 Łódź Filip ŁKS ŁÓDŹ WIFAMA ŁÓDŹ
G155 Maciej Walczak 2012 Aleksandrów Łódzki Deskorolka
G156 Piotr Wosiak 2012 Łódź Run-Fun
G157 Kacper Wilczyński 2012 Kolonia Brużyca
G158 Stanisław Szopiński 2012 Łódź
G159 Julian Antczak 2012 Lodz
G160 piotr porębski 2012 łódź
G161 Damian Tomczyk 2012 Łódź
G162 Filip Fiktus 2012 Łódź
G163 Adam Waliński 2012 Łódź
G164 Michał Bednarski 2012 Wiry Lucky LUZers
G165 Kacper Kuciński 2012 Łódź
G166 Maciej Jaworski 2012 Łódź
G167 Piotr Zach 2012 Moskwa
G168 Tymon Róg 2012 Kolonia Brużyca
G169 Tomasz Sikora 2012 Łódź niezrzeszony
G170 Maciej Jatczak 2012 Łódź
G171 Tymoteusz Chomiuk 2012 Warszawa
Top