Cisowianka Mazovia MTB Marathon - Legionowo - 1/2 Pro lub Pro - Start list
Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Miejscowość Klub Sektor
299 Wincenty Jankowski 1952 Warszawa 3
252 Marek Koziarski 1976 ROGÓW Lesz`Go! Rogów Masters 1
542 Piotr Guz vel Guzowski 1982 Warszawa Xbox Bike Team 7
159 Kamil Olszówka 1979 Warszawa 6
435 Leszek Bareja 1970 Warszawa 4
473 Tomasz Grzegorczuk 1973 Warszawa PATNET TEAM 4
287 Tomasz Walewicz 1970 Włocławek 2
288 Adam Walewicz 2005 Lipno 4
219 Krzysztof Marciniak 1954 Łomianki Dolne ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM 4
450 Marcin Grzesik 1973 Chotomów Grupa Biegowa CHTMO 7
462 Patrycja Kuczyńska 1993 Warszawa 7
Karol Beda 1983 Puławy Atol Bike Puławy 2
138 Andrzej Berezowski 1979 Warszawa 4
197 Michał Lech 1988 Warszawa AM Cycling Team 1
437 Artur Żero 1966 Ząbki 2
261 Paweł Makara 1979 Zamość BSK Miód Kozacki 2
268 Tadeusz Śliwa 1975 Teresin TCL MTB Team 3
425 Kamil Piotrowicz 1985 Ciechanów 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW 2
106 Michał Morawski 1985 Otwock IBOX M Liga Racing Team 1
322 Karol Przyłuski 1983 KWIDZYN Dziki Team Kwidzyn 1
289 Sławomir Mazurek 1974 Żyrardów Trezado Wolfpack 1
419 Tomasz Grudziński 1958 Sękocin Stary 4
170 Michał Żmuda 1986 Świdnik Azdar Team 4
Andrzej Ramian 1967 Niestachów MTB Kielce 2
356 Tomek Kuczewski 1961 Warszawa Trezado Wolfpack 2
323 Łukasz Dzikowski 1982 Kwidzyn Dziki Team Kwidzyn 2
122 Paweł Gałus 1988 Janów Lubelski 3
118 Artur Tomczuk 1978 Ząbki-Warszawa 3
399 Danielo Granat 1987 Warszawa 7
226 Łukasz Gruda 1980 Rzeczyca 1
489 Robert Gawkowski 1973 Legionowo Rowery DAX Team 7
257 Artur Perzanowski 1975 Ożarów Mazowiecki IFON KolarzKlub MTB 1
169 Piotr Kuflewski 1972 Puławy 4
112 Agnieszka Malec 1976 Warszawa 6
116 Eugeniusz Zachwieja 1959 Wyględy Stajnia Rowerowa InterCars Team 2
222 Mikołaj Wyszkowski 2005 Jabłonna Warszawski Klub Kolarski 7
546 piotr cieslewski 1982 mlawa 7
115 Karol Górecki 1983 Sieraków MYBIKE.PL 1
264 jakub zimowski 1977 Kraków GKCgorlice 7
444 Karol Sładek 1984 Michałowice-Osiedle ZTPL-CC 1
336 Marek Kisa 1973 Warszawa 7
251 Paweł Wyczółkowski 2001 Puławy Enea KS Energia Kozienice 1
324 Wojciech Kowalczyk 2000 Susz SISU-OWB rowertour.com 1
166 Rafał Karkowski 1977 Płock Płocki Klub Kolarski 2
Michał Zurel 1979 Rypin KB Lech Rypin 5
Waldemar Zurel 1958 Rypin Cykliści Rypin 4
507 Jakub Nesterowicz 1991 Zielonki GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy 4
174 Piotr Pietruszewski 1975 Toruń 7
512 Marcin Skowronek 1975 Warszawa 2
165 Sławomir Misiaszek 1965 Toruń GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy 1
128 Krzysztof Mudlaff 1972 Toruń GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy 3
297 Adam Rubaj 1974 82-500 Dziki Team Kwidzyn 2
213 Piotr Urbański 1964 Łódź 3
553 Michał Kurowski 1978 Warszawa POLA-K 2
134 Robert Sikora 1965 Sochaczew BACHA SOCHACZEW TEAM 3
161 Marcin Galkowski 1975 Toruń 28 Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy Gromada włóczęgów 7
263 Rafał Oszkiel 1978 Seroki-Parcela 2
129 Michał Jablonowski 1979 Warszawa MCP Bike Team 3
148 Tomasz Hofman 1964 Warszawa Kraft Automotive Team 5
298 Waldemar Cisło 1977 Bądki Cyklo Kwidzyn 2
131 Cezary Podkoński 1964 Warszawa 2
295 Artur Bilski 1973 Ożarów Mazowiecki IFON KolarzKlub 2
472 ADAM ROZWADOWSKI 1973 MARKI TIMBUD Team 3
406 Michał Sadowski 1983 Warszawa 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW 2
262 Kamil Oszkiel 1998 Seroki-Parcela KLF 2
453 Marcin Laseczka 1978 Warszawa 2
113 Leszek Wójcik 1970 warszawa 4
420 Adam Płoski 1988 Ciechanów 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW 1
421 Marcin Lange 1978 Ciechanów 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW 1
422 Paweł Słupek 1982 Ciechanów 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW 1
423 Martin Fedor 1977 Ciechanów 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW 2
427 Mateusz Siess 1986 Jabłonna 3S Bike Team Ciechanów 1
428 Paweł Falejczyk 1974 Ciechanów 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW 5
429 Jerzy Stękiel 1965 Warszawa 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW 2
430 Sebastian Miller 1977 Warszawa 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW 2
434 Arkadiusz Wyszkowski 1989 Ciechanów 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW 1
256 Jacek Nazarski 1979 Brzeziny 3
212 Marcin Uliczny 1974 Płock Płocki Klub Kolarski 3
210 Piotr Góralski 1971 Płock Płocki Klub Kolarski 3
158 Maciej Mirowski 1978 Łódź Lucy in The Sky 1
265 Szymon Kuprian 1983 Olsztyn 5
137 Piotr Jastrzębski 1967 Brzeziny Strefa Rowerowa Brzeziny 3
139 Jan Tenderenda 1980 Warszawa Deutsche Bank Bike Team 1
136 Jakub Wiśnioch 1990 Warszawa 7
162 Michał Wekiera 1977 Warszawa 4
135 Robert Malinowski 1988 Warszawa 7
409 Stanisław Wester 1979 Wieliszew Reckitt Riders 4
520 Dariusz Obidziński 1964 Łódź Dell Team 4
521 Łukasz Pawlak 1978 Łódź Dell Team 3
523 Adam Sławiński 1976 ZGIERZ Dell Team 2
524 Witosław Malik 1967 Łódź Dell Team 4
525 Michał Kierus 1980 Lodz Dell Team 2
526 Tomasz Kompa 1979 Gałków Mały Dell Team 4
528 Marek Bartosik 1978 Łódz Dell Team 2
530 Marta Kozanecka 1981 Uniejów Dell Team 4
532 Andrzej Bendkowski 1991 Łódź Dell Team 6
531 Sławomir Bendkowski 1986 ŁÓDŹ Dell Team 7
403 Radosław Sioch 1981 Warszawa PZU Sport Team 2
510 Przemysław Grządka 1979 Warszawa PZU Sport Team 1
400 Adam Czarnecki 1974 Warszawa PZU Sport Team 2
125 Norbert Traczyk 1973 ? 5
155 Artur Juchniewicz 1973 Warszawa 4
250 Tomasz Ziółkowski 1974 Rogów LESZ`GO! ROGÓW MASTERS 1
160 Artur Janiszewski 1974 Łomianki 3
151 Tomasz Rojda 1968 Warszawa Alumex MTB Team 2
126 Bartłomiej Ociesa 1973 Warszawa ***** *** 7
408 henryk jankowski 1956 sochaczew SOCHOCYCLINGCLUB 7
410 Bartosz Sosnowski 1977 Legionowo Reckitt Riders 2
477 Robert Zalewski 1977 Warszawa-Ursynów Bike Atelier Team Warszawa 1
482 Krzysztof Falkiewicz 1971 Warszawa Bike Atelier Team Warszawa 2
483 Artur Brzózka 1977 Warszawa - Ursynów Bike Atelier Team Warszawa 3
484 Karol Krogulski 1980 Warszawa Bike Atelier Team Warszawa 2
486 Michał Staniewski 1978 Warszawa Bike Atelier Team Warszawa 1
439 MARIUSZ Smyk 1975 Jablonna 7
418 Michał Konecki 1985 Stara Iwiczna 7
442 Iwona Pruszyńska 1977 Warszawa 7
451 Adam Podgórski 1982 Dębe Wielkie Loyalty Point Racing Team 2
454 Wojciech Trojan 1966 Chotomów 7
459 Arkadiusz Koloński 1977 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Reckitt Riders 2
461 Paweł Banaszek 1972 Tłuszcz Loyalty Point Racing Team 1
572 Krzysztof Klimiuk 1983 Otwock SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM 1
499 Piotr Klimaszewski 1971 Warszawa Loyalty Point Racing Team 1
470 Tadeusz Świderski 1968 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Timbud Team 2
471 Bogdan Tomaszewski 1974 Marki Timbud Team 3
475 Marcin Dulz 1980 LEGIONOWO Reckitt Riders 2
476 Sławomir Kępka 1972 Blizne Jasińskiego Stajnia Rowerowa InterCars Team 7
509 Zbigniew Beszczyński 1966 Legionowo 7
539 Justyna Łaskawska 1980 Warszawa 7
606 Piotr Talmont 1980 Warszawa 2
140 Grzegorz Ślesicki 1972 Warszawa MyBike.pl 2
516 Julita Tomaszewska 1978 Legionowo TIMBUD TEAM 1
517 Sławomir Kąkol 1964 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki TIMBUD TEAM 1
518 Katarzyna Strumnik 1985 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Timbud Team 3
519 Dariusz Patalan 1976 NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI TIMBUD TEAM 2
537 Tomasz Murdzia 1987 Warszawa Loyalty Point Racing Team 1
538 Patryk Mazurek 1983 Warszawa LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM 3
544 Piotr Snakowski 1979 Warszawa Continental 2
541 Paweł Zalewski 1979 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Reckitt Riders 5
543 Mariusz Karwowski 1973 Chotomów 6
189 Adam Krysik 1986 Miąse Retro Stork Team 2
201 Krzysztof Nowak 1974 Chotomów Chotomów 7
319 Magdalena Kosko 1984 Ząbki MCP Bike Team 1
163 Michał Wyżlic 1981 Lubawa KOLARSKI.EU 1
120 Robert Woszuk 1979 Bełżyce - 3
296 Kamil Leciejewski 1983 Ożarów Mazowiecki IFON KolarzKlub 1
132 Jan Sobkowiak 1980 Toruń IGT MTB TEAM 2
167 Tomasz Piotrowski 1974 Olsztyn Cryospace Olsztyn 1
164 Iwona Zaniewska 1963 Olsztyn Cryospace Olsztyn 5
124 Hubert Bazylewicz 1982 Warszawa 7
254 Przemysław Olejniczak 1977 Kurnos Drugi KOLARSKI.EU 1
556 Jacek Makowski 1969 Legionowo Timbud Team 7
479 Jacek Cieślak 1964 Warszawa Bike Atelier Team Warszawa 2
353 Bartłomiej Grudny 1978 Warszawa Bródno Alltop STAG Team 1
342 Przemysław Paprota 1979 Płońsk AGR Płońsk 6
173 Mateusz Rejch 1989 Warszawa SERWIS BAJKA 1
172 Dariusz Ignaszak 1970 Warszawa 7
305 Piotr Leśniak 1994 Puławy 2
359 Dariusz Somow 1962 Warszawa CONTABLE Mtb Team 3
369 Paweł Drajczyk 1982 Płock LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM 1
364 Rafał Myszkowski 1984 Konstancin-Jeziorna Loyalty Point Racing Team 1
365 Jerzy Kamecki 1971 Warszawa Loyalty Point Racing Team 1
366 Olgierd Jatelnicki 1972 Kamionka Loyalty Point Racing Team 2
367 Andrzej Krasuski 1961 Warszawa LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM 3
178 Dorota Orłowska 1991 Chotomów Bike Fun Legionowo 3
331 Jarosław Piętka 1969 Otwock Sklepy Sportowe Sport-Tour Otwock 3
404 Łukasz Szczypek 1981 Otwock PZU Sport Team 1
179 Tomasz Demiańczuk 1982 Otwock Sklepy Sportowe Sport-Tour Otwock 2
180 Rafał Banul 1977 Chorzele Cryospace Olsztyn 1
332 ANDREAS RENE 1969 AALSMEER 2
181 Jacek Lichoń 1970 Sulejówek sporTTeam 5
334 Wojciech Wójtowicz 1988 Puławy ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE 1
182 Marcin Ścieślicki 1978 Warszawa HPE ESKOM 7
335 Robert Pazdrowski 1964 ZALESIE GÓRNE DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO 3
184 Sebastian Niklewicz 1973 Julianów HPE-ESKOM 2
187 Krzysztof Kolibowski 1988 Łomianki 3
433 Paweł Pomaski 1988 Ciechanów 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW 1
192 Dominik Sudoł 1978 Kwidzyn DZIKI TEAM 2
188 Bartosz Wachocki 1983 Warszawa 5
193 Krzysztof Kowalczyk 1977 Warszawa 7
194 Witold Serdakowski 1961 Warszawa kolarski.eu 2
195 Tomasz Pawlicki 1975 Urzut 3
190 Maciej Kasprzak 1982 Warszawa Deloitte Adventure Team 1
196 Sławomir Lewczuk 1975 Urzut 4
191 Jerzy Zakrzewski 1984 Warszawa RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM 1
198 Radosław Zacharewicz 1973 Łomianki Loyalty Point Racing Team 5
199 Remigiusz Bolek 1975 Nowa Iwiczna CANAL+ TEAM 3
573 Damian SZCZEPANIAK 1991 SOBIENIE JEZIORY oldfunnybike 7
577 Tomasz Sierański 1985 Józefów 4
563 Karol Rumsicki 1995 Otwock SuperDrob Bike Team 1
564 Sylwester Rumsicki 1970 Otwock SuperDrob Bike Team 1
566 Wojtek Wachnik 1960 OTWOCK SuperDrob Bike Team 1
568 Olek Staniszewski 1990 Wiązowna SuperDrob Bike Team 1
569 Ireneusz Kowalski 1970 Otwock SuperDrob Bike Team 1
567 Dariusz Woźnica 1965 Otwock SuperDrob Bike Team 1
571 Alicja Fedejko 1971 Otwock SuperDrob Bike Team 3
185 Krzysztof Kowalski 1991 Warszawa HPE-ESKOM 1
426 Zdzisław Górski 1951 Ciechanów T4B team 6
338 Jacek Malinowski 1963 PŁOCK Płocki Klub Kolarski 2
570 Andrzej Witkowski 1954 Józefów SuperDrob Bike Team 3
565 Bożena Wachnik 1954 Otwock SuperDrob Bike Team 2
Top