Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Miejscowość Klub
5210 Adam Grabecki 2014 Warszawa Grabecki team
Franciszek Beda 2011 Puławy Atol Bike Puławy
Bartłomiej Beda 2012 Puławy Atol Bike Puławy
5105 Mateusz Witon 2011 Warszawa Warszawski Klub Kolarski
5227 Adrian Mirkowski 2012 Radzymin Świt Mazowsze Serce Polski Cycling Team
5170 Zuzanna Tomczuk 2013 Kobyłka
5201 Sandra Nyga 2011 Karolino 71d
5102 ADAM RZEWUSKI 2013 ŁÓDŹ
5209 Maja Zajkowska 2012 Warszawa Dziki w Las
5109 Filip Podlas 2011 Warszawa Dziki w Las
5121 Jan Orciuch 2011 Olszewnica Stara Korbogłowi
5137 Kamil Kaźmierczak 2011 Łódź Cisowianka
5212 OLGA KALECIŃSKA 2013 WROCŁAW MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA
5207 Gustaw Lange 2015 Łomianki 3S BIKE TEAM CIECHANÓW
5135 Jan Boroń 2015 Warszawa MTB Ninjago
5126 Jan Kuprian 2012 Olsztyn
5103 Antoni Świerczyński 2015 Wodzierady ŁTC Łódź
5104 Zuzanna Świerczyńska 2012 Wodzierady ŁTC Łódź
5220 Tymon Jary 2012 Łódź Dell Team
Łucja Zwierzchowska 2005 Olszewnica Stara
5128 Antonia Wawer 2014 Chotomów Pro Family Sport Team
5202 Zosia Kruszewska 2011 Legionowo
5203 Jaś Kruszewski 2013 Legionowo
5204 Franciszek Sobczyk 2012 Wieliszew
5205 Sebastian Wester 2012 Wieliszew
5206 TOMASZ PUŁAWSKI 2013 WARSZAWA WKK
5208 Piotr Drągowski 2012 Warszawa Warszawski Klub Kolarski
5127 Jakub Helman 2015 Zgorzała Warszawski Klub Kolarski
5117 Franek Bojańczyk 2013 Łódź
5213 Tymon Chojnacki 2013 Serok Świt Mazowsze Serce Polski
5214 Zofia Laseczka 2012 Warszawa
5107 Mikołaj Grzywa 2015 Marynino K.S. Sokół Serock
5106 Szymon Grzywa 2012 Marynino K.S. Sokół Serock
5215 Dariusz Szymański 2013 Legionowo
5216 Marianna Tylek 2013 Legionowo
5252 Aniela Olesiejuk 2012 Warszawa Warszawski Klub Kolarski
5225 Krzysztof Olesiejuk 2014 Warszawa
5217 Antoni Błoński 2012 Legionowo
5218 Ada Kuflikowska 2012 CHOTOMÓW Bike Fun Legionowo
5219 Kornel Krajewski 2013 Legionowo
5108 Antoni Czapski 2015 Warszawa
5221 Aleksander Boruc 2011 Polska
5222 Leon Ołdak 2011 Legionowo Rowery DAX Team
5223 Anatol Ołdak 2014 Legionowo Rowery DAX Team
5118 Antoni Tomaszewski 2012 Radzymin Świt Mazowsze Serce Polski Cycling Team
5110 Tymoteusz Puławski 2015 Warszawa WKK
5149 Irena MIKULSKA 2015 MICHAŁÓW- REGINÓW
5150 Amelia ROZWADOWSKA 2013 Wąbrzezno
5152 Aleksandra Kołacz 2015 Warszawa Warszawa
5153 Piotr Kołacz 2014 Warszawa Warszawski Klub Kolarski
5154 Filip Kaszewski 2013 Łódź
5156 Maja Kaszewska 2015 Łodź
5124 Krzysztof Jerzy Siejko 2014 Warszawa
5157 Jan Majchrzak 2012 Gniewoszów Majchrzakowy Klub Sportowy
5125 Piotr Maciej Siejko 2016 Warszawa
5158 FILIP Majchrzak 2015 Gniewoszów Majchrzakowy klub Sportowy
5159 Lucjan Tomiło 2016 Kanianowo
5160 Filip Waśniewski 2013 Serock
5166 Maria Grudna 2012 WARSZAWA ALLTOP STAG TEAM
5161 Damian PALUCH 2011 NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI
5162 Antek Krezolek 2013 Warszawa
5163 PATRYK PITUS 2012 LEGIONOWO
5164 Maja FEDEROWICZ 2016 BRWINÓW
5165 DAREK MACIEJEWICZ 2014 JÓZEFOSŁAW
5168 Hugo Ciskowski 2012 Legionowo DAX rowery Legionowo
5167 DAWID MAJGIER 2011 LEGIONOWO
5129 Gustaw Skórecki 2017 Legionowo
5169 NATALIA OSTOWSKA 2014 WARSZAWA
5130 Ryszard Skórecki 2014 Legionowo Boom Kazoom
5171 SZYMON MORAWSKI 2016 OTWACK
5171 SZYMON MORAWSKI 2016 OTWACK
5131 Jan Sołkowicz 2011 Legionowo
5132 Zofia Sułkowicz 2014 Warszawa
Top